Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 21.Mar 2019, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
70
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
23:49.7
2
69
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 30.0
3
62
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 01:24.5
4
65
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 01:25.4
5
72
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 01:27.3
6
68
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 01:41.5
7
61
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:50.7
8
71
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:55.3
9
67
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:06.8
10
63
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 02:11.6
11
60
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 02:21.6
12
53
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 02:30.2
13
45
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 02:48.6
14
46
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 02:49.5
15
51
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:50.9
16
40
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 02:51.6
17
58
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 02:53.6
18
52
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:04.3
19
35
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:15.7
20
41
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:21.8
21
59
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:25.4
22
57
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 03:30.3
23
56
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:32.7
24
39
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 03:32.9
25
55
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:37.2
26
54
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 03:39.5
27
50
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:45.3
28
34
Breidenbakh
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 03:45.4
29
31
Ishtiryakov
Rinat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 03:51.0
30
38
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:58.6
31
33
Ivanov
Alexey
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:00.3
32
48
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:06.8
33
25
Alpysbayev
Merkhat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:16.8
34
49
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:22.4
35
12
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:24.2
36
30
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:29.8
36
37
Rafalovich
Andrey
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:29.8
38
47
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:40.8
39
28
Nikushkin
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:42.7
40
24
Viktorenko
Nikita
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:51.0
41
2
Yeryomin
Vladimir
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:54.3
42
32
Korniyenko
Roman
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:58.9
43
43
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:59.2
44
42
Burungazov
Alken
-
Kazakhstan
+ 05:02.2
45
20
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:05.0
46
22
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 05:05.9
47
44
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 05:20.9
48
23
Tolegenov
Nurtas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:36.3
49
14
Nizyayev
Roman
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 05:52.8
50
26
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:07.1
51
11
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 06:20.3
52
27
Don
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:29.1
53
21
Ivanov
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 06:33.7
54
36
Abramkin
Stanislav
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:34.4
55
10
Salavat
Samgat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:48.0
56
19
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 06:54.9
57
16
Fedenyov
Maxim
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:58.1
58
18
Zhadrassynov
Ablay
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:58.7
59
13
Maslakov
Dmitriy
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:17.7
60
7
Afanassov
Ivan
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:18.1
61
17
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:29.9
62
8
Ichshuk
Sergey
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:13.6
63
15
Oskolskiy
Stepan
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:14.6
64
29
Abdikadirov
Makhset
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:20.3
65
4
Kabdrashev
Rustam
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:34.3
66
6
Baktybayev
Ali
-
Kazakhstan
+ 09:08.1
67
9
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 10:41.2
DNS
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Beissekeyev
Sabyr
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Shaikhin
Alisher
2003
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Aidaoui
Jawad
1988
Morocco