Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 29:30.1 29:30.1
2 51 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 29:33.7 + 03.6
3 49 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 30:07.7 + 37.6
4 39 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 30:27.5 + 57.4
5 46 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 30:57.8 + 01:27.7
6 35 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 31:00.0 + 01:29.9
7 47 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 31:10.6 + 01:40.5
8 42 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 31:17.7 + 01:47.6
9 44 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 31:21.4 + 01:51.3
10 33 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 31:22.1 + 01:52.0
11 22 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:47.2 + 02:17.1
12 40 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 31:50.4 + 02:20.3
13 37 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 31:56.9 + 02:26.8
14 27 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 32:11.1 + 02:41.0
15 8 Eva Jedlickova 1982 Slovakia 32:29.7 + 02:59.6
16 45 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 32:40.0 + 03:09.9
17 41 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 32:55.2 + 03:25.1
18 43 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 32:57.0 + 03:26.9
19 36 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 32:57.1 + 03:27.0
20 34 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 32:58.5 + 03:28.4
21 9 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 32:59.8 + 03:29.7
22 48 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 33:14.1 + 03:44.0
23 38 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 33:17.3 + 03:47.2
24 28 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 33:26.6 + 03:56.5
25 5 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 33:27.2 + 03:57.1
26 11 Karolina Gazurek 1992 Poland 33:34.9 + 04:04.8
27 25 Zuzana Koucka 1993 Czech Republic 33:39.7 + 04:09.6
28 32 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 33:44.9 + 04:14.8
29 18 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 33:50.6 + 04:20.5
30 19 Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic 33:59.1 + 04:29.0
31 7 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 33:59.8 + 04:29.7
32 29 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 34:04.1 + 04:34.0
33 20 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 34:10.0 + 04:39.9
34 1 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 34:10.9 + 04:40.8
35 30 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 34:12.9 + 04:42.8
36 23 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 34:13.0 + 04:42.9
37 3 Nina Halacova 1993 Slovakia 34:41.4 + 05:11.3
38 10 Michaela Rosenbergova 1993 Czech Republic 34:46.1 + 05:16.0
39 31 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 35:19.5 + 05:49.4
40 13 Karolina Mrowca 1993 Poland 35:30.2 + 06:00.1
41 6 Lucie Prokesova 1994 Czech Republic 35:35.9 + 06:05.8
42 24 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 36:04.5 + 06:34.4
43 2 Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland 36:10.2 + 06:40.1
44 16 Tereza Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 36:49.8 + 07:19.7
45 14 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 36:58.0 + 07:27.9
46 15 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 37:12.6 + 07:42.5
47 4 Katerina Haskova 1992 Czech Republic 37:57.7 + 08:27.6
48 12 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 39:29.1 + 09:59.0
DNS 17 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic
DNS 26 Petra Kracikova 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 21 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011