Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 14:49.6 14:49.6
2 54 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 15:34.3 + 44.7
3 56 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 15:45.7 + 56.1
4 51 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 15:55.8 + 01:06.2
4 53 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 15:55.8 + 01:06.2
6 55 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 16:14.9 + 01:25.3
7 41 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 16:21.2 + 01:31.6
8 48 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 16:33.1 + 01:43.5
9 42 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 16:33.5 + 01:43.9
10 40 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 16:39.1 + 01:49.5
11 43 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 16:45.1 + 01:55.5
12 45 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 16:48.7 + 01:59.1
13 49 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 16:49.4 + 01:59.8
14 33 Zuzana Koucka 1993 Czech Republic 16:51.0 + 02:01.4
15 35 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 16:53.0 + 02:03.4
16 38 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 16:57.3 + 02:07.7
17 46 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 16:58.2 + 02:08.6
18 37 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 17:05.7 + 02:16.1
19 52 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 17:06.5 + 02:16.9
20 30 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 17:11.4 + 02:21.8
21 44 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 17:11.8 + 02:22.2
22 27 Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic 17:16.0 + 02:26.4
23 47 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 17:18.3 + 02:28.7
24 39 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 17:24.9 + 02:35.3
25 3 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 17:31.7 + 02:42.1
26 22 Karolina Ostrejsova 1994 Czech Republic 17:42.8 + 02:53.2
27 31 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 17:43.0 + 02:53.4
28 26 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 17:43.7 + 02:54.1
28 28 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 17:43.7 + 02:54.1
30 4 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 17:48.9 + 02:59.3
31 12 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 17:50.6 + 03:01.0
32 2 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 17:51.5 + 03:01.9
33 16 Lucie Prokesova 1994 Czech Republic 17:58.1 + 03:08.5
34 9 Eva Jedlickova 1982 Slovakia 18:00.8 + 03:11.2
35 36 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 18:02.0 + 03:12.4
36 10 Karolina Preislerova 1994 Czech Republic 18:18.1 + 03:28.5
37 17 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic 18:22.2 + 03:32.6
38 1 Michaela Rosenbergova 1993 Czech Republic 18:25.2 + 03:35.6
39 25 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic 18:28.4 + 03:38.8
40 23 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 18:31.9 + 03:42.3
40 34 Petra Kracikova 1991 Czech Republic 18:31.9 + 03:42.3
42 11 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 18:32.7 + 03:43.1
43 24 Tereza Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 18:34.9 + 03:45.3
44 5 Karolina Gazurek 1992 Poland 18:37.4 + 03:47.8
45 32 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 18:46.0 + 03:56.4
45 8 Nina Halacova 1993 Slovakia 18:46.0 + 03:56.4
47 19 Katerina Haskova 1992 Czech Republic 18:50.7 + 04:01.1
48 7 Jana Simkova 1993 Czech Republic 18:55.6 + 04:06.0
49 29 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic 19:02.1 + 04:12.5
50 13 Kristyna Koznarova 1994 Czech Republic 19:03.4 + 04:13.8
51 20 Karolina Mrowca 1993 Poland 19:07.5 + 04:17.9
52 6 Anna Cechova 1993 Czech Republic 19:16.4 + 04:26.8
53 14 Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland 19:35.8 + 04:46.2
54 21 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 20:07.0 + 05:17.4
55 15 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 20:12.3 + 05:22.7
DNS 50 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 18 Paula Socha 1993 Poland

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011