Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Wednesday 13.Feb 2019, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
63
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
40:09.8
2
62
Semyashkin
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
+ 01:39.7
3
65
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 02:06.6
4
48
Semenov
Viktor
1999
Russia
+ 02:07.3
5
55
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 02:41.4
6
57
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
+ 03:01.8
7
59
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
+ 03:05.4
8
58
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
+ 03:07.6
9
47
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
+ 03:12.6
10
56
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
+ 03:21.9
11
9
Matveev
Grigoriy
1999
Russia
+ 03:26.0
12
41
Trefilov
Egor
1999
Russia
+ 03:26.8
13
52
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
+ 03:29.7
14
50
Kuznetsov
Andrei
2000
Russia
+ 03:33.6
15
37
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
+ 03:40.5
16
44
Kharichev
Daniil
2000
Russia
+ 03:45.0
17
29
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 03:50.0
18
80
Dyakonov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
+ 03:50.3
19
38
Turkin
Albert
1998
Russia
+ 03:58.9
20
35
Kurbatov
Iliya
1999
Russia
+ 04:00.5
21
68
Popov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
+ 04:00.7
22
15
Maximikhin
Alexey
1996
Russia
+ 04:02.7
23
24
Ivanov
Sergey
2000
Russia
+ 04:12.6
24
32
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
+ 04:27.9
25
33
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
+ 04:28.1
26
46
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 04:28.6
27
49
Egoshin
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
+ 04:33.1
28
31
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
+ 04:40.8
29
75
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
+ 04:42.3
30
10
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
+ 04:43.8
31
19
Maximov
Pavel
1997
Russia
+ 04:48.5
32
20
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
+ 04:50.7
33
4
Gorchakov
Artem
2000
Russia
+ 04:56.6
34
40
Mikheev
Roman
2000
Russia
+ 05:04.8
35
74
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
+ 05:05.6
36
13
Savin
Danil
1999
Russia
+ 05:11.5
37
42
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
+ 05:21.6
38
53
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
+ 05:27.9
39
8
Misharin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
+ 05:30.7
40
77
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
+ 05:32.7
41
39
Shaykhelislamov
Marsel
1999
Russia
+ 05:34.1
42
45
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 05:48.6
43
16
Zhenikhov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
+ 05:49.9
44
36
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
+ 05:51.1
45
84
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
+ 05:57.7
46
43
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
+ 05:59.1
47
70
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
+ 06:00.7
48
67
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 06:13.5
49
72
Fadeev
Ruslan
-
Russia
+ 06:20.6
50
23
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
+ 06:24.5
51
28
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
+ 06:28.4
52
21
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
+ 06:30.9
53
14
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
+ 06:32.3
54
30
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
+ 06:33.4
55
91
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 06:38.8
56
34
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
+ 06:40.9
57
5
Prokhorov
Alexander
1998
Russia
+ 06:41.8
58
18
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
+ 06:46.4
59
82
Medvedev
Alexander
1998
Russia
+ 06:49.8
60
26
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
+ 06:54.4
61
3
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
+ 07:03.6
62
22
Boyarov
Kirill
1997
Russia
+ 07:04.3
63
89
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
+ 07:07.5
64
69
Kuznetsov
Artem
1999
Russia
+ 07:16.5
65
86
Burmenskiy
Alexander
1999
Russia
+ 07:33.2
66
7
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
+ 07:45.3
67
11
Petrov
Ruslan
-
Russia
+ 08:06.0
68
2
Mayorov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
+ 08:06.4
69
94
Karpasyuk
Danila
-
Russia
+ 08:06.9
70
12
Fartushko
Viktor
1998
Russia
+ 08:08.5
71
60
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
+ 08:15.1
72
51
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
+ 08:30.2
73
87
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
+ 08:46.5
74
95
Chuprov
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 09:49.8
75
81
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
+ 10:36.6
DNS
61
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DNS
66
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
DNS
76
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
DNS
78
Smirnov
Kirill
1996
Russia
DNS
79
Pivovarov
Ivan
-
Russia
DNS
93
Samigulin
Roman
1999
Russia
DNF
1
Maschenko
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNF
17
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
DNF
25
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
DNF
27
Mozharovskiy
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
DNF
54
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
DNF
6
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
DNF
64
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNF
71
Alimbekov
Damir
-
Russia
DNF
73
Kozlov
Dmitriy
1999
Russia
DNF
83
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
DNF
85
Chapaev
Alexander
1999
Russia
DNF
88
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
DNF
90
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
DNF
92
Fomin
Kirill
1999
Russia