Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic Mass Start - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, National Championship, Tuesday 29.Jan 2019, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
36
Lee
Jinbok
2002
South Korea
27:01.5
2
37
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 07.4
3
38
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 14.4
4
34
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 28.3
5
32
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 40.4
6
33
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 47.5
7
39
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 01:00.1
7
43
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 01:00.1
9
35
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 01:25.5
10
42
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 01:30.4
11
44
Jeon
Sung-Min
2002
South Korea
+ 01:34.7
12
47
Kim
Jin-Hyeong
2001
South Korea
+ 01:40.4
13
40
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 01:44.0
14
45
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 01:56.3
15
41
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 02:06.5
16
46
Kim
Jang-Hoe
2001
South Korea
+ 02:49.9
16
63
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
+ 02:49.9
18
50
Ham
Ki-Yeong
2002
South Korea
+ 04:03.8
19
53
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 04:17.2
20
56
Park
Ju-Eun
2001
South Korea
+ 04:18.7
21
54
Park
Byeong-Jun
2002
South Korea
+ 04:30.2
22
64
Shin
Obeom
2002
South Korea
+ 04:30.9
23
51
Shin
Seung-Su
2002
South Korea
+ 04:33.3
24
48
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 04:42.6
25
67
Kim
Jae-Yun
2002
South Korea
+ 04:52.7
26
65
Hong
Yeon-Ki
1997
South Korea
+ 05:03.7
27
58
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 05:10.3
28
66
Lee
Hyeon-Su
2001
South Korea
+ 05:26.4
29
49
Choe
Ji-Ho
2001
South Korea
+ 05:27.1
30
57
Kim
Hanju
2001
South Korea
+ 05:47.3
31
52
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
+ 06:38.8
32
61
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
+ 06:39.7
33
60
Mok
Gyeong-Shin
2002
South Korea
+ 07:03.1
34
59
Jeong
Mo-Se
2003
South Korea
+ 07:17.3
35
68
Ryu
Seong-Ha
2002
South Korea
+ 08:13.2
DNS
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
DNS
-
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
DNS
-
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea