Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 17.Nov 2012, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
24
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
2
8
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
3
11
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
4
29
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
5
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
6
18
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
7
1
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
8
4
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
9
9
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
10
21
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
11
15
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
12
20
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
13
2
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
14
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
15
7
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
16
25
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
17
17
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
18
22
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
19
23
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
20
26
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
21
6
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
22
13
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
23
14
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
24
19
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
25
30
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
26
12
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
27
16
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
28
27
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
29
28
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
30
10
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
31
31
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
32
32
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
33
33
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
34
34
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
35
35
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
36
36
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
37
37
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
38
38
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
39
39
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
40
40
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
41
41
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
42
42
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
43
43
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
44
44
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
45
45
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
46
46
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
47
47
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
48
48
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
48
49
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
50
50
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
51
51
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
52
52
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
53
53
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
54
54
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
55
55
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
56
56
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
57
57
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
58
58
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
59
59
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
60
60
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
61
61
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
62
62
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
63
63
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
64
64
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
65
65
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
66
66
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
67
67
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
68
68
Eberspracher
Florian
1992
Germany
69
69
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
70
70
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
71
71
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
72
72
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
73
73
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
74
74
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
1001
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
1002
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
1003
Unhjem-Teigenes
Henrik
1991
Norway
DNS
1004
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
DNS
1005
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway