Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 24 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
2 8 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
3 11 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
4 29 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
5 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
6 18 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
7 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
8 4 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
9 9 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
10 21 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
11 15 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
12 20 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway
13 2 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
14 3 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
15 7 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
16 25 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
17 17 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
18 22 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
19 23 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
20 26 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
21 6 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
22 13 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
23 14 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
24 19 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
25 30 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
26 12 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
27 16 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
28 27 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
29 28 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
30 10 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
31 31 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway
32 32 Pierre Guedon 1989 France
33 33 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
34 34 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
35 35 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
36 36 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
37 37 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
38 38 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
39 39 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
40 40 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
41 41 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
42 42 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
43 43 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
44 44 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
45 45 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway
46 46 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
47 47 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
48 48 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
48 49 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
50 50 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
51 51 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
52 52 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
53 53 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
54 54 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
55 55 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
56 56 Clement Molliet 1989 France
57 57 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
58 58 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
59 59 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
60 60 Renaud Jay 1991 France
61 61 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
62 62 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
63 63 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
64 64 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Norway
65 65 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
66 66 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
67 67 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway
68 68 Florian Eberspracher 1992 Germany
69 69 Louis Deschamps 1987 France
70 70 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
71 71 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
72 72 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway
73 73 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Norway
74 74 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
DNS 1001 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNS 1002 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway
DNS 1003 Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes 1991 Norway
DNS 1004 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 1005 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 17.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013