Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 30.Nov 2013, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
198
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
2
199
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
3
210
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
4
240
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
5
220
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
6
203
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
7
197
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
8
227
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
9
205
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
10
242
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
11
313
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
12
221
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
13
213
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
14
228
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
15
259
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
16
214
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
17
247
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
18
230
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
19
256
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
20
231
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
21
265
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
22
206
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
23
278
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
24
257
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
25
262
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
26
207
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
27
264
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
28
254
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
29
258
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
30
219
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
31
284
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
32
202
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
33
267
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
34
208
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
35
216
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
36
204
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
37
271
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
38
224
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
39
211
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
40
246
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
41
253
Hagerup
Johannes Sørli
1993
Norway
42
218
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
43
273
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
44
252
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
45
234
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
46
217
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
47
239
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
48
261
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
49
243
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
50
241
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
51
260
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
52
223
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
53
248
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
54
237
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
55
225
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
56
263
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
57
226
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
58
233
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
59
238
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
60
266
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
61
232
Suhr
Bjørn Vidar
1993
Norway
62
235
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
63
288
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
64
245
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
65
272
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
66
251
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
67
276
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
68
275
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
69
244
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
70
269
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
71
281
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
72
277
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
73
302
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
74
282
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
75
296
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
76
294
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
77
301
Strandvik
Frode Aas
1992
Norway
78
250
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
79
287
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
80
283
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
81
255
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
82
270
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
83
290
Vetrhus
Jon-Inge
1992
Norway
84
297
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
85
279
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
86
315
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
87
311
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
88
298
Kappas
Dimitiros
1989
Greece
89
285
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
90
292
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
91
286
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
92
295
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
93
300
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
94
310
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
95
289
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
96
308
Von Essen
Thomas Andre
1993
Norway
97
305
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
98
306
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway