Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free - Meråker
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 8.Mar 2015, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
37
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
1:13:32.9
2
35
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 16.1
3
45
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:47.2
4
42
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 02:01.2
5
44
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 02:17.0
6
56
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:29.9
7
48
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:32.9
8
47
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 03:02.1
9
18
Utkin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 03:15.4
10
38
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:25.7
11
50
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:29.6
12
46
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 03:55.4
13
51
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 03:56.6
14
52
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 04:01.3
15
40
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 04:04.9
16
53
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 04:40.0
17
41
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 04:50.6
18
72
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 05:50.5
19
63
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 05:57.8
20
82
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 06:05.1
21
89
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 06:14.6
22
67
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 06:27.3
23
87
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 06:47.4
24
58
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 06:57.2
25
49
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 07:07.9
26
94
Skorstad
Håvard
1972
Norway
+ 07:30.7
27
8
Nygård
Syver
1986
Norway
+ 07:45.1
28
15
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 08:20.0
29
108
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 08:32.3
30
83
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 08:33.8
31
107
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 08:40.6
32
70
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 08:46.8
33
65
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 08:51.5
34
76
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 08:52.1
35
29
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 08:52.5
36
54
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 08:55.7
37
77
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 08:59.1
38
78
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 09:02.8
39
59
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 09:10.7
40
101
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 09:15.1
41
68
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 09:17.9
42
79
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 09:36.0
43
90
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 09:37.4
44
81
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 09:46.6
45
96
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
+ 09:55.2
46
113
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
+ 09:58.0
47
85
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 10:01.8
48
60
Os
Alexander
1980
Norway
+ 10:13.6
49
98
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 10:15.8
50
62
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 10:23.6
51
71
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
+ 10:30.5
52
97
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 10:49.9
53
28
Hov
Sigurd
1992
Norway
+ 10:52.9
54
19
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden
+ 10:55.9
55
116
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 11:11.2
56
95
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 11:16.0
57
88
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
+ 11:56.1
58
119
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 12:14.6
59
104
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 12:20.7
60
126
Blikra
Endre
1994
Norway
+ 12:21.9
61
92
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 12:34.6
62
109
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 12:49.2
63
114
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 12:58.9
64
112
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 13:00.7
65
74
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 13:01.3
66
118
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 13:05.2
67
7
Nissen-Sollie
Petter Thomassen
1994
Norway
+ 13:14.9
68
22
Riseth
Jonas
-
Norway
+ 13:33.1
69
13
Munkvold
Oddne Håvardstun
1994
Norway
+ 13:34.5
70
75
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 13:39.2
71
117
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 13:40.7
72
57
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 13:44.8
73
128
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 13:47.5
74
12
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
+ 13:53.9
75
21
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 14:01.6
76
103
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 14:19.3
77
125
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
+ 14:27.0
78
17
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 14:41.2
79
130
Jonsson
Albin
1993
Sweden
+ 14:44.3
80
86
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 14:52.6
81
124
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 15:32.8
82
24
Strømmen
Kjetil Husevåg
1994
Norway
+ 15:50.7
83
106
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 15:55.4
84
16
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 16:40.1
85
110
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
+ 16:54.0
86
129
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 17:02.1
87
23
Møen
Lars Andre
1994
Norway
+ 17:12.7
88
14
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
+ 17:58.7
89
121
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 19:32.5
90
91
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 20:18.0
91
120
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 21:41.7
DNS
102
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
11
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNS
111
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
DNS
122
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
123
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNS
20
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNS
27
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
DNS
30
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
DNS
33
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
DNS
36
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
43
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
DNS
5
Bjøntegård
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNS
55
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
DNS
6
Overn
Karl Erik
1989
Norway
DNS
64
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
DNS
69
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
73
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNS
80
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
DNS
9
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
DNS
99
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
DNF
10
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNF
100
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
DNF
105
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNF
115
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
DNF
127
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
DNF
25
Halvorsen
Lars Gellein
-
Norway
DNF
26
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
DNF
31
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNF
32
Madslien
Jørgen Haugen
1994
Norway
DNF
34
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNF
39
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNF
61
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNF
66
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNF
84
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNF
93
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway