Login

Michigan Tech, MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:38.5 27:38.5
2 35 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:56.9 + 18.4
3 48 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 28:07.5 + 29.0
4 39 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:08.7 + 30.2
5 32 Evelina Sutro 1996 USA 28:19.9 + 41.4
6 26 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 28:26.4 + 47.9
7 49 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 28:30.9 + 52.4
8 25 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 28:31.1 + 52.6
9 38 Kendall Kramer 2002 USA 28:35.5 + 57.0
10 44 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:39.0 + 01:00.5
11 22 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 28:44.1 + 01:05.6
12 40 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 28:45.3 + 01:06.8
13 31 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 28:49.1 + 01:10.6
14 33 Annika Landis 1998 USA 29:15.2 + 01:36.7
15 27 Emma Tarbath 1997 USA 29:17.0 + 01:38.5
16 42 Sydney Palmer-Leger 2002 USA 29:21.5 + 01:43.0
17 34 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 29:31.2 + 01:52.7
18 20 Sarah Goble 1997 USA 29:37.6 + 01:59.1
19 24 Michaela Keller-Miller 1997 USA 29:50.8 + 02:12.3
20 37 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 29:59.2 + 02:20.7
21 28 Alexandra Lawson 1998 USA 30:01.6 + 02:23.1
22 12 Henriette Sæterdal Semb 1999 Norway 30:04.1 + 02:25.6
23 108 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway 30:12.4 + 02:33.9
24 21 Katie Feldman 1996 USA 30:14.0 + 02:35.5
25 41 Ezra Smith 2000 USA 30:14.8 + 02:36.3
26 30 Leah Lange 1998 USA 30:18.2 + 02:39.7
27 68 Hannah Cole 1995 USA 30:23.3 + 02:44.8
28 16 Nina Seemann 2002 USA 30:25.9 + 02:47.4
29 86 Sofia Sanchez 2000 USA 30:30.3 + 02:51.8
30 18 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 30:35.1 + 02:56.6
31 62 Mara McCollor 2000 USA 30:42.9 + 03:04.4
32 8 Marin Coletta 1999 USA 30:44.0 + 03:05.5
33 11 Luci Anderson 2000 USA 30:44.6 + 03:06.1
34 105 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 30:45.3 + 03:06.8
35 51 Elizabeth Tuttle 2002 USA 30:48.4 + 03:09.9
36 63 Savanna Fassio 2000 USA 30:51.0 + 03:12.5
37 19 Anna Fake 1998 USA 30:53.7 + 03:15.2
38 17 Caroline Brisbois 1996 USA 30:54.6 + 03:16.1
39 90 Molly Miller 2001 Canada 30:58.2 + 03:19.7
40 23 Mariah Bredal 1997 USA 30:58.5 + 03:20.0
41 36 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 30:58.7 + 03:20.2
42 77 Katerina Hyncikova 1998 Czech Republic 30:59.8 + 03:21.3
43 60 Haley Brewster - USA 31:00.1 + 03:21.6
44 59 Hannah Rudd 1998 USA 31:07.4 + 03:28.9
45 9 Anja Maijala 1999 USA 31:11.3 + 03:32.8
46 115 Anabel Needham - USA 31:13.2 + 03:34.7
47 5 Kaelyn Woods 1997 USA 31:16.6 + 03:38.1
48 61 Anna Lehmann 2001 USA 31:17.2 + 03:38.7
49 29 Vera Norli 1999 Norway 31:23.1 + 03:44.6
50 1 Jenna Difolco 1999 USA 31:25.6 + 03:47.1
51 57 Nadine Matter 1998 Switzerland 31:27.9 + 03:49.4
52 66 Ava Thurston 2004 USA 31:30.5 + 03:52.0
53 74 Garvie Tobin - USA 31:31.1 + 03:52.6
54 6 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 31:43.9 + 04:05.4
55 114 Maggie Druckenmiller - USA 31:44.8 + 04:06.3
56 67 Aubrey Leclair 2000 USA 31:50.6 + 04:12.1
57 64 Emma Reeder - USA 31:53.5 + 04:15.0
58 83 Kate Oldham 2002 USA 31:53.6 + 04:15.1
59 133 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Canada 31:54.6 + 04:16.1
60 54 Molly Moenning - USA 31:57.0 + 04:18.5
61 75 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Canada 32:01.6 + 04:23.1
62 158 Oda Hatlestad Hovland 1999 Norway 32:01.8 + 04:23.3
63 70 Abigail Streinz - USA 32:04.6 + 04:26.1
64 65 Waverly Gebhardt 2001 USA 32:06.7 + 04:28.2
65 4 Charlotte Ogden 2001 USA 32:07.6 + 04:29.1
66 87 Quincy Donley - USA 32:07.9 + 04:29.4
67 73 Elizabeth Smith - USA 32:09.2 + 04:30.7
68 171 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Canada 32:12.2 + 04:33.7
69 129 Tatum Witter - USA 32:14.1 + 04:35.6
70 53 Logan Smith 2004 USA 32:22.2 + 04:43.7
71 50 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 32:22.9 + 04:44.4
72 80 Sarah Bivens - USA 32:31.1 + 04:52.6
73 122 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 32:31.1 + 04:52.6
74 43 Margie Freed 1997 USA 32:32.2 + 04:53.7
75 13 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 32:35.0 + 04:56.5
76 85 Annie McColgan 2002 USA 32:37.4 + 04:58.9
77 146 Greta Laesch - USA 32:41.9 + 05:03.4
78 95 Camille Bolduc - USA 32:44.4 + 05:05.9
79 71 Shaylynn Loewen 2000 Canada 32:45.3 + 05:06.8
80 94 Lara Ketterer 2000 Germany 32:46.1 + 05:07.6
81 93 Emma Albrecht 2001 USA 32:46.3 + 05:07.8
82 110 Lauren McCollor - USA 32:48.0 + 05:09.5
83 55 Adrianna Proffitt - USA 32:52.3 + 05:13.8
84 89 Shea Brams - USA 32:53.5 + 05:15.0
85 173 Stella Duncan - Canada 32:57.2 + 05:18.7
86 175 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada 32:58.0 + 05:19.5
87 103 Magalie Daoust - Canada 33:08.6 + 05:30.1
88 88 Mae Chalmers - USA 33:13.4 + 05:34.9
89 121 Annie Gonzales 2001 USA 33:13.6 + 05:35.1
90 141 Sarah Kilroy 2002 USA 33:18.3 + 05:39.8
91 92 Anja Jensen 2002 USA 33:20.1 + 05:41.6
92 99 Tai-Lee Smith 2003 USA 33:22.7 + 05:44.2
93 148 Charlotte Brown 2001 USA 33:23.0 + 05:44.5
94 98 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 33:26.2 + 05:47.7
95 7 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 33:31.1 + 05:52.6
96 139 Neena Brubaker - USA 33:33.4 + 05:54.9
97 84 Quincy Massey-Bierman 2003 USA 33:34.7 + 05:56.2
98 102 Alice House 2001 USA 33:35.5 + 05:57.0
99 79 Sabine Wilson 2003 USA 33:40.1 + 06:01.6
100 163 Lexie Madigan 2002 USA 33:53.8 + 06:15.3
101 145 Linnea Urban - USA 33:56.4 + 06:17.9
102 116 Mia Case - USA 34:00.0 + 06:21.5
103 147 Bridget Donovan 2001 USA 34:01.7 + 06:23.2
104 76 Elsa Perkins - USA 34:02.1 + 06:23.6
105 119 Ellory Kearns - USA 34:05.1 + 06:26.6
106 132 Maja Petersson - Sweden 34:07.2 + 06:28.7
107 113 Sadie Cotton 2000 USA 34:11.8 + 06:33.3
108 156 Sienna Brennan-Raab - Canada 34:12.3 + 06:33.8
109 120 Georgianna Fischer 2002 USA 34:12.9 + 06:34.4
110 104 Bettina Burgess - USA 34:24.4 + 06:45.9
111 142 Paige Coletta 2002 USA 34:29.8 + 06:51.3
112 112 Gretchen Haggenmiller 2002 USA 34:32.4 + 06:53.9
113 144 Emma Barsness 2003 USA 34:33.7 + 06:55.2
114 124 Allison Bennett - USA 34:38.4 + 06:59.9
115 159 Sydney Peterson 2002 USA 34:42.1 + 07:03.6
116 101 Evelyn Walton - USA 34:53.5 + 07:15.0
117 160 Clara Wyatt 2003 USA 35:09.8 + 07:31.3
118 150 Gracelynn Shanley 2000 USA 35:10.5 + 07:32.0
119 130 Marli Damp - USA 35:18.0 + 07:39.5
120 149 Lucienne Ludwig - USA 35:26.8 + 07:48.3
121 176 Ida Roponen 2004 Finland 35:29.1 + 07:50.6
122 183 Chandra Rousseau - Canada 36:16.0 + 08:37.5
123 137 Katy Hardenbergh - USA 36:39.2 + 09:00.7
124 178 Cara Pekos - Canada 36:39.5 + 09:01.0
125 169 Jamie Herridge - USA 36:39.8 + 09:01.3
126 164 Elizabeth Barsness 2001 USA 37:43.5 + 10:05.0
127 181 Lucia Wyland - USA 37:50.2 + 10:11.7
128 166 Jordan Miner - USA 39:13.3 + 11:34.8
129 182 Anna Stockinger - USA 41:36.4 + 13:57.9
130 174 Lizzie Osteen - USA 48:37.6 + 20:59.1
DNS 109 Pearl Harvey 2001 USA
DNS 118 Adrienne Remick 2002 USA
DNS 15 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA
DNS 168 Catherine Stow - USA
DNS 2 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden
DNS 45 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway
DNS 58 Callie Young 2000 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Michigan Tech, MI
Nation USA
Date Friday 3.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020