Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Sun Valley, ID
Cross-Country, US Super Tour, Friday 1.Apr 2011, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
2
2
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
3
3
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
4
4
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
5
5
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
6
6
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
7
7
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
8
8
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
9
9
Rodgers
Colin
1981
USA
10
10
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
11
11
Naney
Samuel
1984
USA
12
12
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
13
13
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
14
14
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
15
15
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
16
16
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
17
17
Wylie
Matthew
1989
Canada
18
18
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
19
19
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
20
20
Debold
Douglas
1989
USA
21
21
Knight
Brenton
1984
USA
22
22
Reynolds
Tim
1986
USA
23
23
O'Brien
Patrick
1988
USA
24
24
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
25
25
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
26
26
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
27
27
Garnier
Gerard
1989
Canada
28
28
Iverson
Mark
1982
USA
29
29
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
30
30
Sjulstad
Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
Norway
31
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
32
-
Zimmermann
Leif Orin
1983
USA
33
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
34
-
Tarling
Sam
1990
USA
35
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
36
-
Koons
Nils
1988
New Zealand
37
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
38
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
39
-
McGuffin
Dylan
1988
USA
40
-
Fjell
Anders
-
Norway
41
-
Dougherty
Andrew
1991
USA
42
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
43
-
Cook
Bryan
1983
USA
44
-
Nygren
Karl
1987
USA
45
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
46
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
47
-
Southam
James
1978
USA
48
-
Elffors
Arvid
1991
Sweden
49
-
Ocariz
Santiago
1986
USA
50
-
Michaud
Nick
1992
USA
51
-
Dengel
Bart
1984
USA
52
-
Hamilton
Christopher
1989
Canada
53
-
Johnson
Patrick
1989
USA
54
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
55
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
56
-
Horst
Fritz
1989
USA
57
-
Osgood
Brayton
1981
USA
58
-
Marston
Chase
1990
USA
59
-
Lessard
Michael
1987
Canada
60
-
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
61
-
Figi
Rolf
1987
Switzerland
62
-
Tyler
Bridget
1992
USA
63
-
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
64
-
Schrama
Martin
-
Canada
65
-
Holland
Zach
1992
Canada
66
-
Sandvik
Sondre
1989
Norway
67
-
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
68
-
Hopen
Didrik
1993
Norway
69
-
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
70
-
Christman
Max
1992
USA
71
-
Watts
Dylan
1984
USA
72
-
Coulter
Dudley
1990
Canada
73
-
Lapierre
Yannick
1992
Canada
74
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
75
-
Havlick
Ian
1988
USA
76
-
Phillips
Erin
1990
USA
77
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
78
-
Ross
Austin
1986
USA
79
-
Hellebostad
Tor-Håkon
1987
Norway
80
-
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
81
-
Nakatani
Takuya
1989
Japan
82
-
Vigers
Michael
1993
USA
83
-
Haverstad
Andreas
1994
Norway
84
-
Harju
Mikko
1987
Finland
85
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
86
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
87
-
Martrell
Evan
1992
USA
88
-
Christensen
Ola Kornerud
1993
Norway
89
-
Locke
Peter
1993
Canada
90
-
Randall
Glenn
1986
USA
91
-
Caldwell
John Austin
1992
USA
92
-
Fuglerud
Vetle
1994
Norway
93
-
Neal
Eliot
1991
USA
94
-
Karlsson
Daniel
1991
Sweden
95
-
Whiton
Timothy
1986
USA
96
-
Scrimgeour
Maxfield
1994
USA
97
-
Prevot
Mitchell
1992
USA
98
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
99
-
Pastore
Gino
1994
USA
100
-
Tucker
Torin
1993
USA
101
-
Fisher
Mackenzie
1994
USA
102
-
Turner
Evan
1992
USA
103
-
Saurette
Matthew
1994
Canada
104
-
Westesen
Benjamin
1991
USA
105
-
Bergane
Marius
1994
Norway
106
-
Nadler
Andrew
1994
USA
DNS
-
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Bailey
Fred
1985
USA
DNS
-
Murphy
Nick
1992
USA