Login

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 44:12.1 44:12.1
2 5 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 46:01.4 + 01:49.3
3 11 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 46:28.0 + 02:15.9
4 3 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 46:29.9 + 02:17.8
5 2 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 46:43.5 + 02:31.4
6 12 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 46:49.3 + 02:37.2
7 10 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 46:55.7 + 02:43.6
8 7 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 47:14.7 + 03:02.6
9 19 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 47:16.4 + 03:04.3
10 22 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 47:26.1 + 03:14.0
11 36 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 47:31.7 + 03:19.6
12 9 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 47:41.7 + 03:29.6
13 17 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 47:52.8 + 03:40.7
14 21 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 48:01.3 + 03:49.2
15 4 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 48:09.2 + 03:57.1
16 15 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 48:15.2 + 04:03.1
17 20 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 48:35.7 + 04:23.6
18 16 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 48:44.7 + 04:32.6
19 35 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 48:57.8 + 04:45.7
20 14 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 49:23.5 + 05:11.4
21 27 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 49:51.6 + 05:39.5
22 29 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 50:25.3 + 06:13.2
23 33 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden 50:34.4 + 06:22.3
24 34 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 50:36.2 + 06:24.1
25 39 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 50:36.6 + 06:24.5
26 37 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 50:55.3 + 06:43.2
27 30 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 51:10.9 + 06:58.8
28 32 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 51:14.2 + 07:02.1
29 24 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 51:28.6 + 07:16.5
30 51 Jessika Ericsson 1970 Sweden 51:45.9 + 07:33.8
31 38 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden 52:25.7 + 08:13.6
32 47 Malin Jonsson 1996 Sweden 53:07.5 + 08:55.4
33 40 Lovisa Henning - Sweden 53:26.2 + 09:14.1
34 44 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 54:17.1 + 10:05.0
35 45 Ellionore Baeckman 1997 Sweden 54:21.7 + 10:09.6
36 46 Madelene Melin 1998 Sweden 54:25.5 + 10:13.4
37 41 Emma Olsson 2000 Sweden 55:33.3 + 11:21.2
38 42 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 56:39.1 + 12:27.0
39 50 Elin Karlsson 1996 Sweden 57:19.8 + 13:07.7
40 43 Sandra Wiig 1998 Sweden 58:38.0 + 14:25.9
DNS 13 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
DNS 18 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 23 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden
DNS 25 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden
DNS 31 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden
DNS 6 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
DNS 8 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
DNF 26 Olivia Alm - Sweden
DNF 28 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
DNF 48 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden
DNF 49 Fanny Johansson 1998 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 3.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019