Login

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:50.4 29:50.4
2 65 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 31:00.2 + 01:09.8
3 61 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 31:29.7 + 01:39.3
4 59 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 32:05.7 + 02:15.3
4 63 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 32:05.7 + 02:15.3
6 52 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 32:09.3 + 02:18.9
7 57 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 32:13.6 + 02:23.2
8 55 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 32:28.6 + 02:38.2
9 48 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 32:35.6 + 02:45.2
10 29 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 32:40.1 + 02:49.7
11 54 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 32:51.1 + 03:00.7
12 53 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 32:56.2 + 03:05.8
13 60 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 32:57.7 + 03:07.3
14 50 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 33:12.9 + 03:22.5
15 62 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 33:16.1 + 03:25.7
16 3 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 33:25.9 + 03:35.5
17 47 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 33:27.7 + 03:37.3
18 42 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 33:35.1 + 03:44.7
19 64 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 33:35.3 + 03:44.9
20 44 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 33:44.4 + 03:54.0
21 43 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 33:46.7 + 03:56.3
22 56 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 33:50.4 + 04:00.0
23 58 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 33:59.1 + 04:08.7
24 37 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 34:10.3 + 04:19.9
25 30 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 34:16.1 + 04:25.7
26 49 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 34:24.6 + 04:34.2
27 46 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 34:32.0 + 04:41.6
28 40 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 34:35.3 + 04:44.9
29 39 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 34:44.1 + 04:53.7
30 36 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 34:50.3 + 04:59.9
31 45 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 35:00.2 + 05:09.8
32 35 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 35:09.1 + 05:18.7
33 41 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 35:24.3 + 05:33.9
34 2 Jessika Ericsson 1970 Sweden 35:31.5 + 05:41.1
35 34 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden 35:42.9 + 05:52.5
36 26 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 35:52.1 + 06:01.7
37 20 Lovisa Henning - Sweden 36:00.9 + 06:10.5
38 24 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 36:03.6 + 06:13.2
39 12 Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden 36:11.0 + 06:20.6
40 23 Ella Olsson - Sweden 36:18.5 + 06:28.1
41 25 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden 36:19.4 + 06:29.0
42 22 Ida Andersson 2001 Sweden 36:40.3 + 06:49.9
43 14 Maria Olofsson 1998 Sweden 36:42.1 + 06:51.7
44 33 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden 36:42.4 + 06:52.0
45 32 Sofie Oskarsson 1998 Sweden 37:08.2 + 07:17.8
46 7 Fanny Johansson 1998 Sweden 37:28.3 + 07:37.9
47 11 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 37:29.7 + 07:39.3
48 18 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 37:39.4 + 07:49.0
49 10 Malin Jonsson 1996 Sweden 37:41.7 + 07:51.3
50 31 Ella Georgsson - Sweden 38:07.8 + 08:17.4
51 21 Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden 38:13.5 + 08:23.1
52 15 Ellionore Baeckman 1997 Sweden 38:16.4 + 08:26.0
53 5 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden 38:23.3 + 08:32.9
54 19 Emma Olsson 2000 Sweden 38:45.3 + 08:54.9
55 13 Madelene Melin 1998 Sweden 38:46.0 + 08:55.6
56 9 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden 39:02.4 + 09:12.0
57 27 Ida Persson - Sweden 39:05.3 + 09:14.9
58 6 Alice Hellstrøm - Sweden 39:36.8 + 09:46.4
59 16 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 39:43.0 + 09:52.6
60 17 Sandra Wiig 1998 Sweden 40:01.3 + 10:10.9
61 1 Maria Thorell - Sweden 41:33.4 + 11:43.0
62 8 Moa Westh 1998 Sweden 41:53.5 + 12:03.1
63 4 Lowisa Engholm - Sweden 46:29.6 + 16:39.2
DNS 28 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
DNS 38 Olivia Alm - Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019