Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 22.Mar 2018, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
51
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
33:32.4
2
52
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 26.4
3
49
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 44.5
4
40
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 56.5
5
47
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:01.5
6
48
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:13.0
7
45
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 01:22.3
8
44
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 01:25.8
9
50
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 01:32.0
10
43
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 01:45.1
11
39
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 02:02.6
12
38
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:12.4
13
46
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 02:31.7
14
30
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 02:53.6
15
33
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:04.7
16
28
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:18.6
17
20
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:24.6
18
14
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:27.6
19
26
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 03:35.1
20
12
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 04:07.7
21
24
Sadykov
Zhanibek
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:21.2
22
31
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:23.1
23
8
Abdikadirov
Makhset
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:30.8
24
27
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:35.8
25
29
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:43.7
26
11
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:45.9
27
23
Burungazov
Alken
-
Kazakhstan
+ 04:49.5
28
18
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:52.6
29
16
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:56.7
30
7
Yesmukhan
Yesbolat
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 05:01.5
31
21
Abramkin
Stanislav
-
Kazakhstan
+ 05:08.6
32
32
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 05:15.9
33
15
Zuyev
Yegor
-
Kazakhstan
+ 05:16.5
34
19
Nikushkin
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 05:22.8
35
22
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 05:37.4
36
1
Yestay
Talgat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:30.6
37
25
Breidenbakh
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:44.5
38
13
Kudaibergenov
Kuanyshbek
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:55.3
39
5
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:57.8
40
9
Ishtiryakov
Rinat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:54.9
41
4
Zhadrassynov
Ablay
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:23.1
42
3
Karimov
Timur
-
Kazakhstan
+ 09:02.6
43
6
Gosman
Dinmukhamed
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 09:09.1
DNS
10
Don
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
17
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
DNS
34
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
DNS
35
Moskalenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
DNS
36
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
DNS
37
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
41
Mukhin
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
DNS
42
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
DNF
2
Chuikin
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan