Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10km - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Monday 19.Mar 2018, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
102
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
55:04.6
2
105
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 07.9
3
103
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 14.6
4
101
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 58.5
5
108
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 01:26.7
6
112
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 01:40.6
7
110
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 02:03.3
8
113
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 02:04.4
9
109
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:26.0
10
107
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:01.0
11
106
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 03:17.5
12
114
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:31.9
13
116
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:54.8
14
132
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 04:43.3
15
126
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:51.7
16
134
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:54.9
17
122
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 05:24.6
18
125
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 05:41.3
19
124
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 05:46.4
20
118
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 06:06.7
21
138
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:09.5
22
140
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:11.3
23
120
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:30.9
24
121
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:32.8
25
129
Burungazov
Alken
-
Kazakhstan
+ 06:58.0
26
119
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 07:10.7
27
137
Zuyev
Yegor
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:12.8
28
141
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 07:21.9
29
151
Yestay
Talgat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:29.6
30
136
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 07:37.2
31
111
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 07:44.4
32
131
Abramkin
Stanislav
-
Kazakhstan
+ 07:45.4
33
135
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 07:47.5
34
128
Sadykov
Zhanibek
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:43.9
35
144
Abdikadirov
Makhset
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:57.8
36
130
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 08:59.8
37
139
Kudaibergenov
Kuanyshbek
-
Kazakhstan
+ 09:43.7
38
148
Zhadrassynov
Ablay
-
Kazakhstan
+ 15:54.5
39
127
Breidenbakh
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
40
149
Karimov
Timur
-
Kazakhstan
41
133
Nikushkin
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
42
142
Don
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
43
145
Yesmukhan
Yesbolat
1998
Kazakhstan
44
143
Ishtiryakov
Rinat
-
Kazakhstan
45
146
Gosman
Dinmukhamed
2001
Kazakhstan
46
150
Chuikin
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
115
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
117
Moskalenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
DNS
123
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
DNS
147
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
DNF
104
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan