Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Seefeld in Tirol
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 3.Dec 2017, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
36:12.8
2
-
Bischl
Matthias
-
Germany
+ 42.6
3
-
Flaschberger
Bernhard
1996
Austria
+ 56.6
4
-
Zobel
David
-
Germany
+ 01:02.0
5
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
+ 01:02.6
6
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 01:08.6
7
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 01:09.8
8
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 01:11.2
9
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 01:21.0
10
-
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
+ 01:22.1
11
-
Langer
Thierry
1991
Belgium
+ 01:23.4
12
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 01:33.4
13
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
+ 01:43.3
14
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
+ 01:46.0
15
-
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 01:49.5
16
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 01:52.8
17
-
Moosmann
Tobias
1997
Austria
+ 01:52.9
18
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 01:53.6
19
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 01:56.8
20
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 02:06.4
21
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 02:07.2
22
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 02:27.9
23
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
+ 02:34.5
24
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
+ 02:37.5
25
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
+ 02:38.2
26
-
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
+ 02:38.7
27
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 02:41.7
28
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
+ 02:47.5
29
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
+ 02:48.1
30
-
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
+ 02:51.3
31
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 02:55.6
32
-
Rastic
Damir
1988
Serbia
+ 03:04.7
33
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
+ 03:14.4
34
-
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
+ 03:16.4
35
-
Zlöbl
Thomas
1994
Austria
+ 03:17.2
36
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
+ 03:17.8
37
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 03:20.6
38
-
Mesotitsch
Martin
1983
Austria
+ 04:00.8
39
-
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
+ 04:11.8
40
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
+ 04:13.2
41
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
+ 04:13.9
42
-
Rainer
Marc Luis
-
Austria
+ 04:14.9
43
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
+ 04:18.2
44
-
Wallinger
Daniel
1999
Austria
+ 04:18.6
45
-
Malle
Georg
1998
Austria
+ 04:30.1
46
-
Waldner
Matti
1996
Austria
+ 04:33.3
47
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
+ 04:34.4
48
-
Alraun
Tobias
1997
Germany
+ 04:38.3
49
-
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
+ 04:51.3
50
-
Lentsch
Urban
1994
Austria
+ 05:07.2
51
-
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
+ 05:09.5
52
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
+ 05:14.9
53
-
Grdadolnik
Bor
1996
Slovenia
+ 05:16.3
54
-
Aschenloher
Johann
2000
Germany
+ 05:17.4
55
-
Penchev
Martin
1998
Bulgaria
+ 05:18.0
56
-
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 05:18.6
57
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
+ 05:21.2
58
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
+ 05:25.2
59
-
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:26.3
60
-
Acher
Maximilian
2000
Germany
+ 05:30.7
61
-
Riseth
Jonas
-
Norway
+ 05:35.9
62
-
Hladika
Jakov
2000
Croatia
+ 05:52.8
63
-
Mikus
Jan
1998
Slovakia
+ 05:53.2
64
-
Zuloaga
Matias
1997
Argentina
+ 06:01.1
65
-
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:02.2
66
-
Gyallai
Soma
1997
Hungary
+ 06:07.9
67
-
Wendt
Anton
2000
Germany
+ 06:13.1
68
-
Panyik
David
1995
Hungary
+ 06:18.6
69
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:20.0
70
-
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
+ 06:21.6
71
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
+ 06:21.7
72
-
Karamichas
Kleanthis
1988
Greece
+ 06:44.2
73
-
Khilko
Artsem
2000
Belarus
+ 06:52.5
74
-
Weingärtner
Alexander
2000
Germany
+ 06:56.1
75
-
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
+ 07:06.9
76
-
Langer
Stephan
1976
Belgium
+ 07:11.7
77
-
Milenkovic
Aleksandar
1967
Serbia
+ 07:23.2
78
-
Pöllinger
Christopher
1999
Austria
+ 07:33.6
79
-
Mahler
Laurin
1999
Austria
+ 07:42.3
80
-
Hojdekr
Jan
-
Czechia
+ 07:55.5
81
-
Ryvoll
Nikolai Øwre
1995
Norway
+ 07:57.9
82
-
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 08:01.8
83
-
Skipina
Ognjen
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 08:10.2
84
-
Klouda
Kristian
2000
Slovakia
+ 08:45.8
85
-
Büki
Adam
1995
Hungary
+ 08:53.9
86
-
Ciz
Dominik
1999
Slovakia
+ 09:06.5
87
-
Murphy
Tucker
1981
Bermuda
+ 11:03.6
88
-
Reznicsek
Zsolt
1987
Hungary
+ 11:59.7
89
-
Jensen
Peter
1997
Denmark
+ 12:30.4
90
-
Cosovic
Aleksandar
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 12:47.8
91
-
Vreco
Luka
2001
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 15:33.6
92
-
Tawk
Samer
1998
Lebanon
+ 16:34.5
DSQ
-
Enzenhofer
Gerhard
-
Austria
DSQ
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
DSQ
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNS
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
DNS
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
DNS
-
Krsteski
Milancho
1998
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Kurteski
Mario
1999
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
DNS
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
DNS
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
DNF
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia