Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Rendezvous, MT
Cross-Country, US Super Tour, Friday 27.Nov 2015, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
203
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
2
204
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
3
202
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
4
201
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
5
220
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
6
214
Howe
Alexander
1989
USA
7
219
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
8
210
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
9
230
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
10
206
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
11
205
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
12
218
Norris
David
1990
USA
13
208
McCrerey
Tucker
1993
USA
14
215
Kesselheim
Sawyer
1993
USA
15
217
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
16
229
Boucher
Ian
1995
USA
17
216
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
18
222
Bowler
Bill
1986
USA
19
223
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
20
227
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
21
209
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
22
211
Reistad
Petter
1994
Norway
23
213
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
24
224
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
25
226
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
26
207
Michaud
Nick
1992
USA
27
212
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
28
221
Hokanson
Karsten
1996
USA
29
225
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
30
228
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
31
231
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
32
232
Andersen
Noah
1995
USA
33
233
Persson
Niklas
1992
Sweden
34
234
Muan
Martin
1991
Norway
35
235
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
36
236
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
37
237
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
38
238
Axelsson
Erik
1994
Sweden
39
239
Scrimgeour
Maxfield
1994
USA
39
240
Gorman
Henry
1995
USA
39
241
Hendrickson
Nick
1991
USA
39
242
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
43
243
Praznik
Aljaz
1993
Slovenia
44
244
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
45
245
Parr
Chris
1993
USA
46
246
Askwith
David
1995
Canada
47
247
Kenna
Skyler
1995
USA
48
249
Eusden
Spencer
1990
USA
49
250
Ketterson
Jan
1994
USA
50
251
Friedman
Oscar
1994
USA
50
252
Brown
Rogan
1991
USA
52
253
Hill
Jackson
1994
USA
53
254
Kendrick
Thomas
1993
USA
53
255
Lovett
Andre
1993
USA
55
256
Gangemi
Fischer
1994
USA
56
257
Holmes
Sam
1993
USA
56
258
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
58
260
Mische-Richter
Tamer
1996
USA
59
263
Herhusky
Brandon
1998
USA
60
264
Joda
David
1992
USA
60
265
Sweeney
Nicholas
1997
USA
62
267
Brecheen
Luke
1998
USA
63
270
Herzog
Nolan
1999
USA
64
272
Belisle
Ryland
1998
USA
65
273
Bordes
Julien
1997
USA
66
275
Hamilton
Forrest
1998
USA
67
276
Park
Je-Un
1993
South Korea
68
279
Beling
Kyle
1995
USA
69
281
Houtsma
Graham
1997
USA
70
284
Barbier
Evan
1998
USA
71
291
Palmer-Leger
Drew
1999
USA
72
293
Terranova
Tyler
1999
USA
73
295
Douglas
Robert
1965
USA
74
353
Zink
Simon
1998
USA
75
356
Gebhardt
Wyatt
1999
USA
76
378
Kim
Bong-Joo
1993
South Korea
DNS
386
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
DNS
387
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
DNS
388
Bellet
Noe
1992
France
DNS
389
Huneck
Austin
1995
USA