Login

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
2 5 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
3 7 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
4 3 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
5 8 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway
6 6 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
7 2 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
8 4 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway
9 9 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
10 10 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
11 11 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway
12 12 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
13 13 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway
14 14 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Norway
15 16 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
16 21 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway
17 22 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway
18 23 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
19 26 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway
20 27 Honglian Meng 1997 China
21 15 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway
22 18 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Norway
23 19 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
24 20 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway
25 24 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Norway
26 25 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Norway
27 28 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway
28 29 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway
29 30 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway
30 17 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway
31 - Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway
32 - Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway
33 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
34 - Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Norway
35 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
36 - Nichole Bathe 1995 United Kingdom
37 - Lei Li 1994 China
38 - Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
39 - Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China
39 - Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
41 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway
42 - Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway
43 - Alise Einmo 1998 Norway
44 - Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway
45 - Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway
46 - Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway
47 - Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
48 - Yingcui E 1990 China
49 - Annette Berntsen 2000 Norway
50 - Yingying Wang 1999 China
51 - Katrine Seim 1998 Norway
52 - Sigrid Stakston 1999 Norway
53 - Chun Ma 1994 China
54 - Thea Snortheimsmoen 2001 Norway
55 - Johanne Holsbø 1999 Norway
56 - Franziska Skogsholm 1999 Norway
57 - Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland
58 - Ragnhild Eide 1999 Norway
59 - Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway
60 - Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria
61 - Karen Marie Håkonsen 1999 Norway
62 - Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway
63 - Betine Bakken 1999 Norway
64 - Stine Nicolaysen 1999 Norway
65 - Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway
66 - Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Norway
67 - Tina Rusten 1999 Norway
68 - Weijia Kong 2001 China
DNS - Elisabeth Sveum 1989 Norway
DNS - Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
DNS - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020