Login

Otoineppu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 186 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 27:25.9 27:25.9
2 177 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 27:45.8 + 19.9
3 180 Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 27:51.1 + 25.2
4 107 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 27:53.2 + 27.3
5 139 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 28:00.2 + 34.3
6 142 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 28:02.9 + 37.0
7 144 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 28:14.5 + 48.6
8 167 Takashi Koyama 1986 Japan 28:15.8 + 49.9
9 141 Atsushi Shimizume 1981 Japan 28:17.8 + 51.9
10 156 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 28:22.1 + 56.2
11 136 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 28:27.9 + 01:02.0
12 194 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 28:30.7 + 01:04.8
13 154 Masataka Satou 1988 Japan 28:34.7 + 01:08.8
14 172 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 28:38.6 + 01:12.7
15 196 Takayuki Mochizuki 1991 Japan 28:40.6 + 01:14.7
16 126 Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 28:41.3 + 01:15.4
17 204 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 28:47.8 + 01:21.9
18 199 Tatsuhiko Uchida 1988 Japan 28:50.5 + 01:24.6
19 120 Shohei Kodama 1991 Japan 28:56.8 + 01:30.9
20 183 Yuuki Kuriyama 1990 Japan 29:01.6 + 01:35.7
21 201 Hiroshi Yamada 1986 Japan 29:03.0 + 01:37.1
22 185 Takuya Nakatani 1989 Japan 29:10.4 + 01:44.5
23 157 Masao Nakata 1990 Japan 29:12.1 + 01:46.2
24 130 Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan 29:12.4 + 01:46.5
25 155 Takahiro Hasegawa 1991 Japan 29:14.1 + 01:48.2
26 117 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 29:19.8 + 01:53.9
27 121 Sota Murayama 1989 Japan 29:26.1 + 02:00.2
28 178 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 29:26.5 + 02:00.6
28 206 Takeshi Sakurai 1989 Japan 29:26.5 + 02:00.6
30 208 Yoshiki Takaguchi 1980 Japan 29:26.7 + 02:00.8
31 159 Fumihiro Miura 1991 Japan 29:27.6 + 02:01.7
32 192 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 29:29.0 + 02:03.1
33 160 Yuta Osanai 1989 Japan 29:33.6 + 02:07.7
34 111 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 29:34.1 + 02:08.2
34 193 Takuma Matsuoka 1990 Japan 29:34.1 + 02:08.2
36 137 Takahito Nakajima 1992 Japan 29:38.5 + 02:12.6
37 112 Shunya Chiba 1990 Japan 29:39.8 + 02:13.9
37 115 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 29:39.8 + 02:13.9
39 105 Takumi Yumoto 1993 Japan 29:41.5 + 02:15.6
40 145 Tadashi Yamamuro 1981 Japan 29:44.2 + 02:18.3
41 189 Takeru Mikami 1989 Japan 29:46.1 + 02:20.2
42 163 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 29:52.0 + 02:26.1
43 175 Tsuyoshi Iizuka 1991 Japan 29:53.6 + 02:27.7
44 27 Hiromu Suzuki 1994 Japan 29:55.1 + 02:29.2
45 171 Ren Kamiguchi 1991 Japan 29:56.6 + 02:30.7
46 143 Hokuto Tanaka 1991 Japan 30:00.0 + 02:34.1
47 181 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 30:01.8 + 02:35.9
48 60 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan 30:02.7 + 02:36.8
49 131 Kazutoshi Matsumura 1989 Japan 30:04.0 + 02:38.1
50 138 Kosuke Hachiro 1987 Japan 30:04.7 + 02:38.8
51 122 Shintaro Kono 1991 Japan 30:05.1 + 02:39.2
52 158 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 30:05.4 + 02:39.5
53 128 Keisuke Ota 1990 Japan 30:14.6 + 02:48.7
54 182 Yosuke Kobayashi 1992 Japan 30:22.4 + 02:56.5
55 200 Shohei Suginuma 1990 Japan 30:27.8 + 03:01.9
56 168 Heima Tsukahara 1988 Japan 30:31.8 + 03:05.9
57 61 Tomoya Matsuzawa 1992 Japan 30:34.8 + 03:08.9
58 184 Kohei Ota 1990 Japan 30:36.6 + 03:10.7
59 161 Daiki Kuriyama 1993 Japan 30:40.6 + 03:14.7
60 170 Yuhei Fujita 1992 Japan 30:41.7 + 03:15.8
61 37 Takumi Suzuki 1989 Japan 30:42.5 + 03:16.6
62 267 Yuma Kimoto 1991 Japan 30:48.5 + 03:22.6
63 106 Takehito Fujiya 1991 Japan 30:49.0 + 03:23.1
64 78 Taichi Sato 1994 Japan 31:00.6 + 03:34.7
65 150 Yuji Kojima 1989 Japan 31:09.1 + 03:43.2
66 198 Kazuma Yasuda 1990 Japan 31:11.3 + 03:45.4
67 207 Yuhei Sasami 1990 Japan 31:19.3 + 03:53.4
68 58 Yusuke Yamashita 1990 Japan 31:19.9 + 03:54.0
69 203 Yukiya Matsuhashi 1989 Japan 31:20.9 + 03:55.0
70 46 Mitsuru Hatayama 1989 Japan 31:26.7 + 04:00.8
71 174 Yuuki Okada 1989 Japan 31:28.0 + 04:02.1
72 38 Fumihiro Tanaka 1992 Japan 31:52.4 + 04:26.5
73 221 Hironori Kojima 1994 Japan 32:03.1 + 04:37.2
74 113 Hiroyuki Sotodate 1990 Japan 32:03.6 + 04:37.7
75 66 Nobuaki Utida 1993 Japan 32:04.1 + 04:38.2
76 97 Toru Hinata 1990 Japan 32:53.7 + 05:27.8
77 67 Hiroki Nagumo 1992 Japan 33:06.3 + 05:40.4
78 92 Shintaro Kaze 1990 Japan 33:18.2 + 05:52.3
79 191 Takuya Nakashima 1991 Japan 33:29.2 + 06:03.3
80 409 Kenta Kurokawa 1993 Japan 34:16.0 + 06:50.1
81 238 Takashige Suzuki 1991 Japan 34:22.3 + 06:56.4
82 406 Keisuke Tsukuda 1994 Japan 34:31.5 + 07:05.6
83 271 Kyousuke Okada 1989 Japan 34:55.6 + 07:29.7
84 345 Daisuke Maeda 1992 Japan 36:52.0 + 09:26.1
DNS 188 Daisuke Yonekura 1989 Japan
DNS 197 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan
DNF 278 Daisuke Shimizu 1991 Japan

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km F
Host Otoineppu
Nation Japan
Date Monday 27.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011