Login

Kincaid Park, AK

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:09.1 27:09.1
2 17 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 27:28.8 + 19.7
3 16 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:33.5 + 24.4
4 20 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 27:50.8 + 41.7
5 7 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:05.8 + 56.7
6 13 Christina Rolandsen 1995 Norway 28:11.5 + 01:02.4
7 3 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 28:35.1 + 01:26.0
8 35 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:39.4 + 01:30.3
9 1 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 28:45.6 + 01:36.5
10 11 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 28:46.9 + 01:37.8
11 21 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway 28:47.0 + 01:37.9
12 10 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 28:49.2 + 01:40.1
13 6 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 29:01.4 + 01:52.3
14 12 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 29:03.2 + 01:54.1
15 52 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 29:06.9 + 01:57.8
16 34 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 29:09.8 + 02:00.7
17 9 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 29:20.1 + 02:11.0
18 32 Emma Tarbath 1997 USA 29:20.5 + 02:11.4
19 54 Corey Stock 1994 USA 29:21.0 + 02:11.9
20 2 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 29:28.9 + 02:19.8
21 14 Anne Hart 1992 USA 29:36.6 + 02:27.5
22 19 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 29:38.6 + 02:29.5
23 40 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 29:39.1 + 02:30.0
24 53 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 29:39.6 + 02:30.5
25 5 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 29:39.8 + 02:30.7
26 24 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 29:44.4 + 02:35.3
27 31 Sydney Palmer-Leger 2002 USA 29:59.7 + 02:50.6
28 8 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 30:03.9 + 02:54.8
29 75 Mariah Bredal 1997 USA 30:04.3 + 02:55.2
30 33 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 USA 30:05.0 + 02:55.9
31 30 Margaret Gellert 2000 USA 30:07.5 + 02:58.4
32 28 Ezra Smith 2000 USA 30:18.4 + 03:09.3
33 22 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 30:22.1 + 03:13.0
34 15 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 30:31.6 + 03:22.5
35 36 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 30:37.2 + 03:28.1
36 60 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 30:38.5 + 03:29.4
37 41 Kendall Kramer 2002 USA 30:45.0 + 03:35.9
38 55 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 30:46.2 + 03:37.1
39 39 Zoe Snow 1996 USA 30:48.2 + 03:39.1
40 18 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 30:49.1 + 03:40.0
41 42 Dariya Kuznetsova 1999 Russia 30:49.3 + 03:40.2
42 79 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 30:52.2 + 03:43.1
43 69 Hannah Rudd 1998 USA 30:53.1 + 03:44.0
44 104 Sofia Sanchez 2000 USA 30:58.2 + 03:49.1
45 45 Rena Schwartz 1999 USA 30:58.8 + 03:49.7
46 151 Ane Blomseth Johnsen 1995 Norway 31:01.7 + 03:52.6
47 48 Anna Darnell 1998 USA 31:04.2 + 03:55.1
48 80 Jenna Difolco 1999 USA 31:13.3 + 04:04.2
49 78 Mara McCollor 2000 USA 31:16.7 + 04:07.6
50 74 Kati Roivas 1994 Finland 31:17.3 + 04:08.2
51 81 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 31:20.9 + 04:11.8
52 26 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 31:26.2 + 04:17.1
53 25 Leah Lange 1998 USA 31:28.2 + 04:19.1
54 98 Michaela Keller-Miller 1997 USA 31:30.3 + 04:21.2
55 90 Sadie Fox 1997 USA 31:30.8 + 04:21.7
56 44 Maddie Donovan 1999 USA 31:31.0 + 04:21.9
57 29 Waverly Gebhardt 2001 USA 31:31.2 + 04:22.1
58 43 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA 31:31.5 + 04:22.4
59 38 Karianne Moe 1997 Norway 31:31.8 + 04:22.7
60 88 Ella Sophie Kuzyk - USA 31:35.3 + 04:26.2
61 46 Sarah Goble 1997 USA 31:43.3 + 04:34.2
62 120 Marin Coletta 1999 USA 31:45.6 + 04:36.5
63 37 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Norway 31:47.2 + 04:38.1
64 59 Sadie Cotton 2000 USA 31:50.1 + 04:41.0
65 71 Luci Anderson 2000 USA 31:54.7 + 04:45.6
66 58 Abigail Jarzin 2000 USA 31:56.6 + 04:47.5
67 89 Anja Maijala 1999 USA 31:59.3 + 04:50.2
68 73 Carolyn Lucca 1995 USA 32:00.6 + 04:51.5
69 99 Annika Hanestad - USA 32:00.8 + 04:51.7
70 77 Anna Fake 1998 USA 32:06.5 + 04:57.4
71 61 Brenna Egan 1996 USA 32:10.0 + 05:00.9
72 113 Aubrey Leclair 2000 USA 32:11.5 + 05:02.4
73 108 Greta Scholz - USA 32:17.8 + 05:08.7
74 27 Sarissa Lammers 1996 USA 32:18.2 + 05:09.1
75 76 Hannah Cole 1995 USA 32:23.9 + 05:14.8
76 67 Savanna Fassio 2000 USA 32:24.6 + 05:15.5
77 56 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 Germany 32:27.4 + 05:18.3
78 66 Anna Lehmann 2001 USA 32:31.6 + 05:22.5
79 116 Maggie Meeds - USA 32:35.0 + 05:25.9
80 62 Kelly Koch 2000 USA 32:44.2 + 05:35.1
81 97 Mae Chalmers - USA 32:45.2 + 05:36.1
82 72 Sophia Mazzoni 2001 USA 32:48.0 + 05:38.9
83 57 Chelsea Moore 2000 USA 32:49.1 + 05:40.0
84 47 Jordan Floyd 1998 USA 32:52.5 + 05:43.4
85 94 Ryan Terry 1997 USA 32:54.2 + 05:45.1
86 92 Ursula Volz - USA 33:00.7 + 05:51.6
87 65 Sarah Morgan 2001 USA 33:09.2 + 06:00.1
88 70 Lydia Youkey 1999 USA 33:11.1 + 06:02.0
89 68 Jenae Rasmussen 2000 USA 33:12.7 + 06:03.6
90 128 Helen Wilson - USA 33:13.3 + 06:04.2
91 93 Sarah Olson - USA 33:20.4 + 06:11.3
92 139 Ale Legate - USA 33:30.3 + 06:21.2
93 114 Greta Jenkins - USA 33:33.4 + 06:24.3
94 135 Quinn Lehmkuhl - USA 33:52.9 + 06:43.8
95 64 Gracelynn Shanley 2000 USA 33:53.2 + 06:44.1
96 143 Hanna Dahlberg 1996 Sweden 33:57.8 + 06:48.7
97 119 Emma Nelson 2000 USA 34:17.9 + 07:08.8
98 129 Maria Hauer 1995 USA 34:19.6 + 07:10.5
99 95 Laura Appleby 2001 USA 34:26.1 + 07:17.0
100 137 Jamie Herridge - USA 34:47.8 + 07:38.7
101 132 Eva Rosenbloom Bol - USA 34:50.5 + 07:41.4
102 102 Nicole Gilman 1997 USA 34:58.8 + 07:49.7
103 124 Ivy Esk - USA 35:09.0 + 07:59.9
DNS 117 Kasia Bednarski - USA
DNF 51 Bridget Donovan 2001 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Kincaid Park, AK
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 3.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018