Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 26:59.9 26:59.9
2 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 28:05.9 + 01:06.0
3 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 28:12.1 + 01:12.2
4 - Kosuke Hachiro 1987 Japan 28:14.1 + 01:14.2
5 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 29:50.7 + 02:50.8
6 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 30:01.4 + 03:01.5
7 - Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 30:02.9 + 03:03.0
8 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 30:09.1 + 03:09.2
9 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 30:29.6 + 03:29.7
10 - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 30:43.9 + 03:44.0
11 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 30:57.7 + 03:57.8
12 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 31:06.2 + 04:06.3
13 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 31:23.8 + 04:23.9
14 - Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 31:37.0 + 04:37.1
15 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 31:47.6 + 04:47.7
16 - Jong-Beum Lee 1993 South Korea 32:08.6 + 05:08.7
17 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 32:16.6 + 05:16.7
18 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 32:31.5 + 05:31.6
19 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 32:44.8 + 05:44.9
20 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 32:46.5 + 05:46.6
21 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 32:49.8 + 05:49.9
22 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 33:40.5 + 06:40.6
23 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 33:46.4 + 06:46.5
24 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 33:46.9 + 06:47.0
25 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 34:15.4 + 07:15.5
26 - Chan-Hyeok Yoon 1995 South Korea 34:22.4 + 07:22.5
27 - Jae-Man Cha 1993 South Korea 34:30.6 + 07:30.7
28 - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea 35:09.3 + 08:09.4
29 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 35:18.3 + 08:18.4
30 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 35:53.3 + 08:53.4
31 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 36:12.2 + 09:12.3
32 - Gab-Jea Lim 1993 South Korea 36:49.7 + 09:49.8
33 - Yong Park 1990 South Korea 37:17.7 + 10:17.8
34 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 40:32.3 + 13:32.4

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 21.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012