Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 24:11.0 24:11.0
2 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:19.9 + 08.9
3 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 24:40.6 + 29.6
4 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 24:57.9 + 46.9
5 - Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 25:25.2 + 01:14.2
6 - Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 25:27.2 + 01:16.2
7 - Kosuke Hachiro 1987 Japan 25:32.1 + 01:21.1
8 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 25:36.5 + 01:25.5
9 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 25:57.5 + 01:46.5
10 - Takeshi Sakurai 1989 Japan 26:09.9 + 01:58.9
11 - Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 26:21.1 + 02:10.1
12 - Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 26:23.7 + 02:12.7
13 - Daiki Kuriyama 1993 Japan 26:27.4 + 02:16.4
14 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 26:29.0 + 02:18.0
15 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 26:44.8 + 02:33.8
16 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 26:53.8 + 02:42.8
17 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 27:20.7 + 03:09.7
18 - Taichi Sato 1994 Japan 27:21.2 + 03:10.2
19 - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 27:21.7 + 03:10.7
20 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 27:25.2 + 03:14.2
21 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 27:33.5 + 03:22.5
22 - Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 27:36.0 + 03:25.0
23 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 27:43.1 + 03:32.1
24 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 27:45.3 + 03:34.3
25 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 27:45.6 + 03:34.6
26 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 27:47.4 + 03:36.4
27 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 27:48.6 + 03:37.6
28 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 27:48.8 + 03:37.8
29 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 27:49.5 + 03:38.5
30 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 27:54.2 + 03:43.2
31 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 28:05.4 + 03:54.4
32 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 28:07.6 + 03:56.6
33 - Yuuki Baba 1995 Japan 28:36.3 + 04:25.3
34 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 29:12.5 + 05:01.5
35 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 29:20.7 + 05:09.7
36 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 29:28.0 + 05:17.0
37 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 29:50.8 + 05:39.8
38 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 29:54.6 + 05:43.6
39 - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea 30:07.1 + 05:56.1
40 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 30:09.7 + 05:58.7
41 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 30:41.9 + 06:30.9
42 - Yong Park 1990 South Korea 31:08.0 + 06:57.0
43 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 31:17.9 + 07:06.9
44 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 32:14.5 + 08:03.5
45 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 32:59.0 + 08:48.0
46 - Alexander Gavriniuk 1992 Russia 33:22.9 + 09:11.9
47 - Myeong-Rae Kim 1992 South Korea 34:32.9 + 10:21.9
DNS - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea
DNF - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
DNF - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 20.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013