Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 33:09.6 33:09.6
2 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 33:26.0 + 16.4
3 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 34:40.6 + 01:31.0
4 - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 35:09.4 + 01:59.8
5 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 35:11.7 + 02:02.1
6 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 35:21.1 + 02:11.5
7 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 35:22.6 + 02:13.0
8 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 35:29.5 + 02:19.9
9 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 35:44.0 + 02:34.4
10 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 35:45.8 + 02:36.2
11 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 35:48.2 + 02:38.6
12 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 36:09.4 + 02:59.8
13 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 36:24.2 + 03:14.6
14 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 36:26.1 + 03:16.5
15 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 36:31.2 + 03:21.6
16 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 36:50.0 + 03:40.4
17 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 36:56.8 + 03:47.2
18 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 37:36.8 + 04:27.2
19 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 37:41.7 + 04:32.1
20 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 37:46.1 + 04:36.5
21 - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 37:51.1 + 04:41.5
22 - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 38:53.3 + 05:43.7
23 - Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 39:14.7 + 06:05.1
24 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 39:17.6 + 06:08.0
25 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 39:21.7 + 06:12.1
26 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 39:29.0 + 06:19.4
27 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 40:07.8 + 06:58.2
28 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 40:17.5 + 07:07.9
29 - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 40:23.8 + 07:14.2
30 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 40:32.5 + 07:22.9
31 - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 40:37.5 + 07:27.9
32 - Geon-Hee Kim 1997 South Korea 40:44.6 + 07:35.0
33 - Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 41:02.9 + 07:53.3
34 - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 41:53.7 + 08:44.1
35 - Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 42:01.4 + 08:51.8
36 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 42:52.1 + 09:42.5
37 - Jin-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 43:31.8 + 10:22.2
38 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 49:45.9 + 16:36.3
39 - Doo-Young Kim 1996 South Korea 50:36.2 + 17:26.6
DNS - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNF - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 5.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014