Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 23:33.9 23:33.9
2 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 24:03.2 + 29.3
3 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 25:13.8 + 01:39.9
4 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 25:22.1 + 01:48.2
5 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 25:40.8 + 02:06.9
6 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 25:50.4 + 02:16.5
7 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 25:53.6 + 02:19.7
8 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 26:02.6 + 02:28.7
9 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 26:04.1 + 02:30.2
10 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 26:06.3 + 02:32.4
11 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 26:08.6 + 02:34.7
12 - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 26:10.0 + 02:36.1
13 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 26:11.0 + 02:37.1
14 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 26:24.8 + 02:50.9
15 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 26:31.4 + 02:57.5
16 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 26:45.4 + 03:11.5
17 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 26:50.3 + 03:16.4
18 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 26:52.3 + 03:18.4
19 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 27:04.2 + 03:30.3
20 - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 27:15.2 + 03:41.3
21 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 27:23.6 + 03:49.7
22 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 27:26.9 + 03:53.0
23 - Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 27:34.4 + 04:00.5
24 - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 27:48.6 + 04:14.7
25 - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 27:54.4 + 04:20.5
26 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 27:58.5 + 04:24.6
27 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 28:02.6 + 04:28.7
28 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 28:11.8 + 04:37.9
29 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 28:19.1 + 04:45.2
30 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 28:19.8 + 04:45.9
31 - Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 28:29.0 + 04:55.1
32 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 28:30.9 + 04:57.0
33 - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 28:47.6 + 05:13.7
34 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 29:06.2 + 05:32.3
35 - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 29:26.9 + 05:53.0
36 - Geon-Hee Kim 1997 South Korea 29:53.2 + 06:19.3
37 - Jin-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 29:54.1 + 06:20.2
38 - Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 31:15.8 + 07:41.9
39 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 32:32.9 + 08:59.0
40 - Doo-Young Kim 1996 South Korea 32:49.4 + 09:15.5
DNS - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 4.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014