Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 37:29.7 37:29.7
2 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 37:31.3 + 01.6
3 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 37:33.6 + 03.9
4 - Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 38:04.6 + 34.9
5 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 38:15.3 + 45.6
6 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 38:16.0 + 46.3
7 - Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 38:21.0 + 51.3
8 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 38:56.8 + 01:27.1
9 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 39:04.3 + 01:34.6
10 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 39:09.8 + 01:40.1
11 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 40:32.9 + 03:03.2
12 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 40:40.4 + 03:10.7
13 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 41:30.0 + 04:00.3
14 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 41:35.3 + 04:05.6
15 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 41:40.9 + 04:11.2
16 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 42:00.1 + 04:30.4
17 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 42:00.7 + 04:31.0
18 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 42:06.6 + 04:36.9
19 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 42:25.9 + 04:56.2
20 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 42:27.4 + 04:57.7
21 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 42:57.8 + 05:28.1
22 - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 44:17.9 + 06:48.2
23 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 44:34.9 + 07:05.2
24 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 45:11.4 + 07:41.7
25 - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 45:27.0 + 07:57.3
26 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 45:28.5 + 07:58.8
27 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 45:30.5 + 08:00.8
28 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 45:34.7 + 08:05.0
29 - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 45:48.3 + 08:18.6
30 - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 45:55.5 + 08:25.8
31 - Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 45:55.8 + 08:26.1
32 - Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 46:22.1 + 08:52.4
33 - Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 46:35.1 + 09:05.4
34 - Geon-Hee Kim 1997 South Korea 46:37.6 + 09:07.9
35 - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 46:38.1 + 09:08.4
36 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 47:03.3 + 09:33.6
37 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 47:50.5 + 10:20.8
38 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 48:24.7 + 10:55.0
39 - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 49:11.4 + 11:41.7
40 - Jin-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 50:56.9 + 13:27.2
41 - Doo-Young Kim 1996 South Korea 55:17.7 + 17:48.0
DNS - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 20.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014