Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 40 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 34:32.1 34:32.1
2 37 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 35:32.6 + 01:00.5
3 36 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 35:52.2 + 01:20.1
4 42 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 35:55.0 + 01:22.9
5 45 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 36:09.2 + 01:37.1
6 28 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 36:20.5 + 01:48.4
7 39 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 36:30.7 + 01:58.6
8 38 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 36:44.2 + 02:12.1
9 46 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 37:08.4 + 02:36.3
10 41 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 37:09.7 + 02:37.6
11 44 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 37:16.3 + 02:44.2
12 29 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 37:26.8 + 02:54.7
13 27 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 37:43.2 + 03:11.1
14 34 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 37:45.1 + 03:13.0
15 43 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 37:47.4 + 03:15.3
16 26 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 38:34.6 + 04:02.5
17 7 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 38:34.7 + 04:02.6
18 31 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 38:55.0 + 04:22.9
19 25 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 39:26.7 + 04:54.6
20 11 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 39:38.7 + 05:06.6
21 19 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 39:47.4 + 05:15.3
22 32 Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 39:51.3 + 05:19.2
23 35 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 40:01.7 + 05:29.6
24 33 Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 40:09.0 + 05:36.9
25 18 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 40:20.7 + 05:48.6
26 14 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 40:31.1 + 05:59.0
27 21 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 40:39.5 + 06:07.4
28 30 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 40:43.5 + 06:11.4
29 17 Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 40:56.8 + 06:24.7
30 23 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 41:11.4 + 06:39.3
31 20 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 41:19.0 + 06:46.9
32 8 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 41:43.9 + 07:11.8
33 15 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 42:36.4 + 08:04.3
34 24 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 42:42.5 + 08:10.4
35 5 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 42:51.1 + 08:19.0
36 6 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 42:54.1 + 08:22.0
37 22 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 43:14.5 + 08:42.4
38 13 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 43:15.0 + 08:42.9
39 4 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 43:25.6 + 08:53.5
40 16 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 44:16.9 + 09:44.8
41 2 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 44:35.5 + 10:03.4
42 9 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 44:54.7 + 10:22.6

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 4.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015