Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 83 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 37:39.1 37:39.1
2 42 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 38:12.3 + 33.2
3 28 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 38:14.1 + 35.0
4 84 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 38:17.7 + 38.6
5 82 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 38:42.7 + 01:03.6
6 76 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 39:01.0 + 01:21.9
7 38 Yuji Homma 1996 Japan 39:28.5 + 01:49.4
8 81 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 39:47.7 + 02:08.6
9 80 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 39:49.3 + 02:10.2
10 79 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 40:39.0 + 02:59.9
11 72 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 40:45.2 + 03:06.1
12 74 Takuma Muraji 1995 Japan 40:58.5 + 03:19.4
13 77 Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 41:05.0 + 03:25.9
14 73 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 41:10.1 + 03:31.0
15 66 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 41:11.6 + 03:32.5
16 67 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 41:23.2 + 03:44.1
17 36 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 41:36.0 + 03:56.9
18 71 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 42:00.4 + 04:21.3
19 69 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 42:13.5 + 04:34.4
20 68 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 42:27.4 + 04:48.3
21 70 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 42:29.4 + 04:50.3
22 65 Takeo Hoshino 1995 Japan 42:33.1 + 04:54.0
23 44 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 42:33.7 + 04:54.6
24 64 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 42:38.1 + 04:59.0
24 75 Tsuyoshi Iizuka 1991 Japan 42:38.1 + 04:59.0
26 78 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 42:49.5 + 05:10.4
27 63 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 43:13.0 + 05:33.9
28 39 Yuji Kojima 1989 Japan 43:40.8 + 06:01.7
29 43 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 44:09.1 + 06:30.0
30 61 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 45:05.5 + 07:26.4
31 54 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 45:19.2 + 07:40.1
32 33 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 46:00.3 + 08:21.2
33 58 Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 46:05.0 + 08:25.9
34 60 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 46:25.0 + 08:45.9
35 53 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 46:42.4 + 09:03.3
36 52 Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 47:13.4 + 09:34.3
37 49 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 48:04.4 + 10:25.3
38 55 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 48:35.0 + 10:55.9
39 29 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 48:53.3 + 11:14.2
40 62 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 49:07.9 + 11:28.8
41 46 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 49:16.4 + 11:37.3
42 59 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 49:36.2 + 11:57.1
43 48 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 49:39.9 + 12:00.8
44 32 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 50:16.5 + 12:37.4
45 50 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 50:57.9 + 13:18.8
46 31 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 51:48.3 + 14:09.2
47 51 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 51:56.5 + 14:17.4
48 41 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 52:16.5 + 14:37.4
49 45 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 52:21.5 + 14:42.4
50 35 Sun-Beom Lee 1998 South Korea 52:45.5 + 15:06.4
51 34 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 53:45.2 + 16:06.1
DNS - Yoshihiro Nitta 1980 Japan
DNS - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea
DNS - Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea
DNF - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea
DNF - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea
DNF - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 18.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015