Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 37:04.1 37:04.1
2 62 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 38:40.3 + 01:36.2
3 63 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:50.3 + 01:46.2
4 58 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 40:00.8 + 02:56.7
5 54 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 40:11.5 + 03:07.4
6 60 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 40:21.3 + 03:17.2
7 23 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 40:25.4 + 03:21.3
8 59 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 40:37.6 + 03:33.5
9 22 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 40:43.3 + 03:39.2
10 57 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 40:54.5 + 03:50.4
11 52 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 41:09.1 + 04:05.0
12 61 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 41:27.8 + 04:23.7
13 49 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 42:02.4 + 04:58.3
14 40 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 42:02.6 + 04:58.5
15 55 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 42:03.5 + 04:59.4
16 50 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 42:10.8 + 05:06.7
17 56 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 42:23.1 + 05:19.0
18 45 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 42:32.4 + 05:28.3
19 48 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 42:37.9 + 05:33.8
20 47 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 42:39.2 + 05:35.1
21 53 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 42:45.2 + 05:41.1
22 29 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 43:13.3 + 06:09.2
23 39 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 44:02.5 + 06:58.4
24 51 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 44:03.7 + 06:59.6
25 38 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 44:12.7 + 07:08.6
26 41 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 44:17.8 + 07:13.7
27 32 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 44:18.1 + 07:14.0
28 43 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 44:34.1 + 07:30.0
29 46 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 44:34.4 + 07:30.3
30 42 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 45:03.2 + 07:59.1
31 30 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 45:13.1 + 08:09.0
32 44 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 45:58.6 + 08:54.5
33 36 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 45:59.5 + 08:55.4
34 26 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 46:02.0 + 08:57.9
35 35 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 46:25.7 + 09:21.6
36 24 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 46:31.5 + 09:27.4
37 25 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 47:32.0 + 10:27.9
38 37 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 48:01.7 + 10:57.6
39 27 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 48:19.5 + 11:15.4
40 31 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 48:26.2 + 11:22.1
41 34 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 50:01.8 + 12:57.7
42 28 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 50:49.9 + 13:45.8
DNF - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016