Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 26:25.3 26:25.3
2 63 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 27:08.2 + 42.9
3 62 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 27:29.8 + 01:04.5
4 60 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 29:00.9 + 02:35.6
5 58 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 29:11.4 + 02:46.1
6 52 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 29:11.8 + 02:46.5
7 59 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 29:12.0 + 02:46.7
8 40 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 29:31.3 + 03:06.0
9 55 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 29:32.0 + 03:06.7
10 54 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 29:32.2 + 03:06.9
11 23 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:39.9 + 03:14.6
12 48 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 29:40.4 + 03:15.1
13 56 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 29:44.3 + 03:19.0
14 22 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:50.4 + 03:25.1
15 47 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 30:01.7 + 03:36.4
16 57 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 30:02.7 + 03:37.4
17 46 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 30:03.9 + 03:38.6
18 53 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 30:14.5 + 03:49.2
19 49 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 30:23.1 + 03:57.8
20 39 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 30:30.8 + 04:05.5
21 61 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 30:34.7 + 04:09.4
22 37 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 30:44.1 + 04:18.8
23 38 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 30:46.4 + 04:21.1
24 45 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 30:49.2 + 04:23.9
25 51 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 30:58.0 + 04:32.7
26 50 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 31:05.8 + 04:40.5
27 42 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 31:21.1 + 04:55.8
28 36 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 31:24.2 + 04:58.9
29 43 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 31:35.8 + 05:10.5
30 30 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 31:52.9 + 05:27.6
31 32 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 32:01.1 + 05:35.8
32 34 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 32:09.1 + 05:43.8
33 26 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 32:13.8 + 05:48.5
34 25 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 32:17.4 + 05:52.1
35 41 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 32:23.5 + 05:58.2
36 44 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 32:33.1 + 06:07.8
37 35 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 33:17.3 + 06:52.0
38 31 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 33:37.0 + 07:11.7
39 24 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 35:10.0 + 08:44.7
40 27 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 35:41.5 + 09:16.2
41 28 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 36:14.0 + 09:48.7
42 33 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 36:51.5 + 10:26.2
DNF - Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 26.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016