Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sapporo
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Thursday 7.Jan 2016, Japan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
2
2
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
3
6
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
4
5
Kodama
Shohei
1991
Japan
5
3
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
6
14
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
7
4
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
8
8
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
9
11
Kato
Takuma
1992
Japan
10
13
Uda
Takatsugu
1991
Japan
11
22
Ishiyama
Kenki
1998
Japan
12
27
Shimizu
Kohei
1989
Japan
13
7
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
14
9
Sasaki
Kenya
1994
Japan
15
10
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
16
12
Homma
Yuji
1996
Japan
18
15
Nishimoto
Kosuke
1994
Japan
18
16
Nishida
Jumpu
1991
Japan
19
17
Ishikawa
Jun
1993
Japan
20
18
Kojima
Yuji
1989
Japan
21
19
Abe
Takuya
1993
Japan
22
20
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
23
21
Kodama
Munefumi
1994
Japan
24
23
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
25
24
Inagaki
Yuki
1996
Japan
26
25
Okada
Mizuki
1993
Japan
27
26
Sato
Taichi
1994
Japan
28
28
Goto
Taisei
1998
Japan
29
29
Yumoto
Takumi
1993
Japan
30
30
Ota
Kohei
1990
Japan
31
-
Takehara
Yoshiyuki
1996
Japan
32
-
Ichimura
Kotaro
1993
Japan
33
-
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
34
-
Sasaki
Tsotumu
1993
Japan
35
-
Kasuga
Yuki
1993
Japan
36
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
37
-
Hoshino
Takeo
1995
Japan
38
-
Nodagashira
Kenya
1993
Japan
39
-
Kojima
Hironori
1994
Japan
40
-
Kota
Yuhei
1995
Japan
41
-
Yumoto
Keita
1995
Japan
42
-
Kamimura
Ryosuke
1990
Japan
43
-
Kubo
Takahiro
1986
Japan
44
-
Kasuga
Yosuke
1995
Japan
45
-
Hachisuka
Masatoshi
1996
Japan
46
-
Sakuraba
Toshifumi
1993
Japan
47
-
Ogasawara
Koyo
1997
Japan
48
-
Kawano
Sohei
1994
Japan
49
-
Kobayashi
Yosuke
1992
Japan
50
-
Yamagishi
Kisuke
1995
Japan
51
-
Kato
Mitsuya
1996
Japan
52
-
Muraji
Takuma
1995
Japan
53
-
Takahashi
Kenya
1994
Japan
54
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
55
-
Imamura
Kota
1994
Japan
56
-
Matsumura
Atomu
1997
Japan
57
-
Miyazaki
Daiju
1996
Japan
58
-
Irimura
Yoshitaka
1994
Japan
59
-
Kato
Kota
1996
Japan
60
-
Kobayashi
Hiro
1996
Japan
61
-
Uchida
Ataru
1996
Japan
62
-
Sato
Takuto
1999
Japan
63
-
Yamaguchi
Atsushi
1996
Japan
64
-
Kikuchi
Kuu
1996
Japan
65
-
Ando
Tsubasa
1996
Japan
66
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
67
-
Baba
Yuuki
1995
Japan
68
-
Mishima
Ryuya
1996
Japan
69
-
Kono
Masaaki
1995
Japan
70
-
Miura
Issei
1998
Japan
71
-
Osawa
Motoki
1995
Japan
72
-
Findlay
Sam
1998
Japan
73
-
Takefushi
Yuki
1994
Japan
74
-
Shibasaki
Shunsuke
1996
Japan
75
-
Suzuki
Yoh
1995
Japan
76
-
Katou
Shouta
1997
Japan
77
-
Findlay
Tom
1998
Japan
78
-
Kawahata
Tetsuto
1995
Japan
79
-
Koashi
Soji
1996
Japan
80
-
Watanabe
Daichi
1999
Japan
81
-
Munehara
Koushu
1994
Japan
82
-
Shibasaki
Takuya
1996
Japan
83
-
Hoshino
Ryusei
1996
Japan
84
-
Hasegawa
Masatoshi
1996
Japan
85
-
Yamakawa
Taku
1996
Japan
86
-
Ito
Hiroki
1999
Japan
87
-
Kubota
Akihiro
1994
Japan
88
-
Kubota
Takumi
1997
Japan
89
-
Shibui
Yosuke
1994
Japan
90
-
Fujiyama
Hibiki
1994
Japan
91
-
Kashiwagura
Kazuki
1996
Japan
92
-
Shimanuki
Seiya
1995
Japan
93
-
Hashimoto
Ryo
1994
Japan
94
-
Kakii
Yuta
1999
Japan
95
-
Togawa
Ryoya
1999
Japan
96
-
Phetrsrichai
Pattara
1995
Thailand
97
-
Tsai
Cheng Ruei
1986
Taiwan
DNS
-
Tanaka
Tomuya
1988
Japan
DNS
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
DNS
-
Kuriyama
Daiki
1993
Japan
DNS
-
Nishida
Daichi
1993
Japan
DNS
-
Yamashita
Shuji
1994
Japan
DNS
-
Watanabe
Akihito
1995
Japan
DNS
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
DNS
-
Fukuda
Asahi
1996
Japan
DNS
-
Matsuda
Atsushi
1999
Japan
DNS
-
Kimura
Takeshi
1996
Japan
DNS
-
Furuse
Tomohiro
1996
Japan