Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 87 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 19:09.0 19:09.0
2 98 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 19:27.0 + 18.0
3 93 Yosuke Kobayashi 1992 Japan 19:27.7 + 18.7
4 97 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 19:28.3 + 19.3
5 91 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 19:37.0 + 28.0
6 90 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 19:39.8 + 30.8
7 95 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 19:45.0 + 36.0
8 89 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 19:48.7 + 39.7
9 96 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 19:54.9 + 45.9
10 92 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 19:57.1 + 48.1
11 94 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 20:09.5 + 01:00.5
12 78 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 20:20.5 + 01:11.5
13 88 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 20:24.9 + 01:15.9
14 85 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 20:25.4 + 01:16.4
15 83 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 20:27.5 + 01:18.5
16 82 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 20:28.9 + 01:19.9
17 86 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 20:30.5 + 01:21.5
18 65 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 21:08.5 + 01:59.5
19 81 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 21:18.5 + 02:09.5
20 77 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 21:18.6 + 02:09.6
21 80 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 21:26.9 + 02:17.9
22 69 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 21:27.5 + 02:18.5
23 76 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 21:27.8 + 02:18.8
24 73 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 21:33.7 + 02:24.7
25 75 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 21:35.3 + 02:26.3
26 68 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 21:37.0 + 02:28.0
27 84 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 21:43.5 + 02:34.5
28 53 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 21:55.4 + 02:46.4
29 59 Yoshihiro Nitta 1980 Japan 22:02.4 + 02:53.4
30 66 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 22:23.9 + 03:14.9
31 56 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 22:39.7 + 03:30.7
32 62 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 22:40.0 + 03:31.0
33 54 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 22:45.7 + 03:36.7
34 71 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 22:46.1 + 03:37.1
35 61 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 22:48.4 + 03:39.4
36 74 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 22:49.2 + 03:40.2
37 70 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 23:01.2 + 03:52.2
38 63 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 23:06.3 + 03:57.3
39 79 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 23:15.9 + 04:06.9
40 57 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 23:47.3 + 04:38.3
41 64 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 23:55.3 + 04:46.3
42 58 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 24:05.6 + 04:56.6
43 67 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 24:35.7 + 05:26.7
44 72 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 24:40.3 + 05:31.3
45 60 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 24:43.7 + 05:34.7
46 55 Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea 26:41.6 + 07:32.6
47 52 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 27:44.3 + 08:35.3
DNS - Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 17.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016