Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 87 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 20:41.1 20:41.1
2 98 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 20:45.9 + 04.8
3 96 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 21:08.2 + 27.1
4 97 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 21:44.2 + 01:03.1
5 95 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 21:47.4 + 01:06.3
6 86 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 22:00.6 + 01:19.5
7 89 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 22:02.8 + 01:21.7
8 92 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 22:06.4 + 01:25.3
9 94 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 22:08.8 + 01:27.7
10 91 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 22:14.1 + 01:33.0
11 90 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 22:23.7 + 01:42.6
12 93 Yosuke Kobayashi 1992 Japan 22:25.0 + 01:43.9
13 85 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 22:39.2 + 01:58.1
14 81 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 22:52.3 + 02:11.2
15 53 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 22:52.6 + 02:11.5
16 88 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 22:57.3 + 02:16.2
17 78 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 23:02.0 + 02:20.9
18 83 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 23:03.7 + 02:22.6
19 80 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 23:22.4 + 02:41.3
20 82 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 23:26.5 + 02:45.4
21 73 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 23:35.6 + 02:54.5
22 65 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 23:38.6 + 02:57.5
23 79 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 23:47.6 + 03:06.5
24 77 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 23:52.2 + 03:11.1
25 84 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 24:00.4 + 03:19.3
26 59 Yoshihiro Nitta 1980 Japan 24:11.5 + 03:30.4
27 74 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 24:13.7 + 03:32.6
28 76 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 24:20.0 + 03:38.9
29 69 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 24:24.9 + 03:43.8
30 75 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 24:35.7 + 03:54.6
31 68 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 24:41.0 + 03:59.9
32 62 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 24:48.7 + 04:07.6
33 63 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 24:54.8 + 04:13.7
34 67 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 24:55.3 + 04:14.2
35 71 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 25:16.3 + 04:35.2
36 70 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 25:23.9 + 04:42.8
37 54 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 25:38.1 + 04:57.0
38 61 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 25:41.5 + 05:00.4
39 72 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 25:45.3 + 05:04.2
40 66 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 26:13.6 + 05:32.5
41 58 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 26:31.3 + 05:50.2
42 56 Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea 26:36.7 + 05:55.6
43 64 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 26:47.3 + 06:06.2
44 52 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 27:15.2 + 06:34.1
45 51 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 29:11.2 + 08:30.1
46 57 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 29:22.1 + 08:41.0
47 60 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 31:37.0 + 10:55.9
48 55 Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea 34:54.5 + 14:13.4

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 16.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016