Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 82 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 41:40.0 41:40.0
2 85 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 41:48.1 + 08.1
3 79 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 42:12.1 + 32.1
4 83 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 42:13.2 + 33.2
5 72 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 43:07.1 + 01:27.1
6 86 Atomu Matsumura 1997 Japan 43:08.1 + 01:28.1
7 77 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 43:22.8 + 01:42.8
8 64 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 43:27.4 + 01:47.4
9 78 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 43:29.7 + 01:49.7
10 87 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 43:36.7 + 01:56.7
11 88 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 43:50.5 + 02:10.5
12 84 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 43:51.7 + 02:11.7
13 80 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 43:53.7 + 02:13.7
14 89 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 44:12.4 + 02:32.4
15 90 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 44:13.2 + 02:33.2
16 91 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 44:32.4 + 02:52.4
17 68 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 44:39.2 + 02:59.2
18 70 Riku Kasahara 1998 Japan 44:49.6 + 03:09.6
19 65 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 45:14.3 + 03:34.3
20 73 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 45:25.7 + 03:45.7
21 48 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 45:28.6 + 03:48.6
22 67 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 45:40.0 + 04:00.0
23 81 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 46:15.3 + 04:35.3
24 74 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 47:02.2 + 05:22.2
25 37 Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea 47:18.0 + 05:38.0
26 61 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 47:23.2 + 05:43.2
27 63 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 47:28.2 + 05:48.2
28 42 Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea 47:46.5 + 06:06.5
29 71 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 48:13.6 + 06:33.6
30 56 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 48:41.9 + 07:01.9
31 43 Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea 49:04.0 + 07:24.0
32 38 Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea 49:30.1 + 07:50.1
33 62 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 49:32.9 + 07:52.9
34 52 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 49:33.8 + 07:53.8
35 60 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 50:03.8 + 08:23.8
36 54 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 50:36.3 + 08:56.3
37 76 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 50:42.1 + 09:02.1
38 66 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 50:45.2 + 09:05.2
39 39 Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea 52:04.7 + 10:24.7
40 44 Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea 53:12.2 + 11:32.2
41 55 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 53:27.8 + 11:47.8
42 69 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 53:32.0 + 11:52.0
43 57 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 54:38.6 + 12:58.6
44 46 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 54:55.2 + 13:15.2
45 53 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 56:13.4 + 14:33.4
46 35 Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea 57:05.0 + 15:25.0
47 45 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 57:42.8 + 16:02.8
48 34 Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea 58:40.6 + 17:00.6
49 75 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 59:22.5 + 17:42.5
50 49 Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea 1:00:10.2 + 18:30.2
51 47 Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea 1:07:25.1 + 25:45.1
DNS - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea
DNS - Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea
DNS - Seung-Yoon Hong 2000 South Korea
DNS - Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea
DNS - Ye-Jun Kim 2000 South Korea
DNF - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea
DNF - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017