Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Brusson
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 17.Dec 2000, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
100
2
1
Verdenius
Jan Jacob
1973
Norway
80
3
9
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
60
4
6
Brørs
Morten
1973
Norway
50
5
4
Schlickenrieder
Peter
1970
Germany
45
6
14
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
40
7
12
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
36
8
10
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
32
9
3
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
29
10
8
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
26
11
13
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
15
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
22
13
5
Sumann
Christoph
1976
Austria
20
14
7
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
18
15
11
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
16
16
16
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
15
17
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
14
18
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
13
19
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
12
20
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
11
21
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
10
22
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
9
23
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
8
24
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
7
25
-
Raznitsyn
Vitali
1976
Russia
6
26
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
5
27
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
4
28
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
3
29
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
2
30
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
1
31
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
32
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
33
-
Neuner
Reinhard
1969
Austria
34
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
35
-
Pozzi
Maurizio
1970
Italy
36
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
37
-
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
38
-
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
39
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
40
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
41
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
42
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
43
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
44
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
45
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
46
-
Walcher
Achim
1967
Austria
47
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
48
-
Filippa
Agostino
1974
Italy
49
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
50
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
51
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
52
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
53
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
54
-
Gostiaev
Konstantin
1978
Russia
55
-
Piccoliori
Andrea
1976
Italy
56
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
57
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
58
-
Michl
Petr
1970
Czechia
59
-
Mühlegg
Johann
1970
Spain
60
-
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
61
-
Vandel
Ludovic
1978
France
62
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
63
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
64
-
Semeniaka
Mikalai
1976
Belarus
65
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
66
-
Westman
Tobias
1973
Sweden
67
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
68
-
Riabinine
Pavel
1971
Kazakhstan
69
-
Nevzorov
Andrei
1966
Kazakhstan
70
-
Zarovnyi
Alexandr
1975
Ukraine
71
-
Grimm
Dirk
1981
Germany
72
-
Paluselli
Andrea
1977
Italy
73
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
74
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
75
-
Margaroli
Ivan
1978
Italy
76
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
77
-
Piller
Sergio
1969
Italy
DNS
-
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
DNS
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
DNS
-
Kunz
Stephan
1972
Liechtenstein
DNS
-
Giovanna
Michele
1980
Italy