Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
2 4 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan
3 5 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan
4 2 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan
5 1 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan
6 8 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan
7 6 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan
8 7 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
9 11 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
10 19 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
11 10 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan
12 12 Riku Kasahara 1998 Japan
13 15 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan
14 17 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea
15 18 Atomu Matsumura 1997 Japan
16 9 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
17 13 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan
18 16 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea
19 20 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea
20 24 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea
21 14 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea
22 21 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
23 22 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea
24 25 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
25 28 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea
26 23 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea
27 26 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea
28 27 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea
29 29 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
30 30 Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea
31 - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea
32 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea
33 - Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea
34 - Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea
35 - Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea
36 - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea
37 - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea
38 - Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea
39 - Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea
40 - Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea
41 - Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea
42 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea
43 - Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea
44 - Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea
45 - Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea
46 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea
47 - Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea
48 - Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea
49 - Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea
50 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea
51 - Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea
52 - Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea
53 - Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea
DNS - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea
DNS - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea
DNS - Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea
DNS - Seung-Yoon Hong 2000 South Korea
DNS - Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea
DNS - Ye-Jun Kim 2000 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline Sprint C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017