Login

Sapporo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 39:18.5 39:18.5
2 62 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 40:02.4 + 43.9
3 69 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 40:16.6 + 58.1
4 68 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 40:31.9 + 01:13.4
5 84 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 40:38.7 + 01:20.2
6 101 Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 41:01.3 + 01:42.8
7 61 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 41:19.0 + 02:00.5
8 57 Munefumi Kodama 1994 Japan 41:28.9 + 02:10.4
9 63 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 41:30.1 + 02:11.6
10 94 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 41:32.4 + 02:13.9
11 81 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 41:44.1 + 02:25.6
12 73 Yusei Tonozuka 2000 Japan 41:46.9 + 02:28.4
13 96 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 41:51.5 + 02:33.0
14 91 Yuito Habuki 2000 Japan 41:53.0 + 02:34.5
15 107 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 41:56.9 + 02:38.4
16 95 Shoishiro Go 1999 Japan 42:06.3 + 02:47.8
17 80 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 42:24.4 + 03:05.9
18 58 Hiro Kobayashi 1996 Japan 42:30.3 + 03:11.8
19 79 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 42:35.3 + 03:16.8
20 105 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 42:40.2 + 03:21.7
20 78 Ryuya Mishima 1996 Japan 42:40.2 + 03:21.7
22 76 Keigo Nagaya 2000 Japan 42:45.6 + 03:27.1
23 70 Keita Nagaoka 2000 Japan 42:46.1 + 03:27.6
24 82 Yoshiyuki Takehara 1996 Japan 42:50.5 + 03:32.0
25 87 Kein Okamura 1998 Japan 42:52.0 + 03:33.5
26 75 Katana Ikebe 2000 Japan 42:53.0 + 03:34.5
27 92 Ataru Uchida 1996 Japan 42:57.9 + 03:39.4
28 38 Satoshi Kikuchi 2001 Japan 42:58.0 + 03:39.5
29 104 Yuji Sakai 1997 Japan 42:58.4 + 03:39.9
30 74 Yuwa Nakajima 1998 Japan 43:08.2 + 03:49.7
31 103 Yuya Sakaki 1998 Japan 43:11.3 + 03:52.8
32 72 Atsushi Yamaguchi 1996 Japan 43:20.7 + 04:02.2
33 55 Atsushi Matsuda 1999 Japan 43:22.8 + 04:04.3
34 109 Sho Kasahara 2002 Japan 43:24.2 + 04:05.7
35 88 Atomu Matsumura 1997 Japan 43:25.1 + 04:06.6
36 89 Reo Ito 2000 Japan 43:26.6 + 04:08.1
37 67 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 43:31.6 + 04:13.1
38 138 Gen Findlay 2003 Japan 43:40.1 + 04:21.6
39 102 Masatoshi Hachisuka 1996 Japan 43:40.2 + 04:21.7
40 34 Kazuki Kuribayashi 1999 Japan 43:42.1 + 04:23.6
41 97 Kentaro Sakatsume 1998 Japan 43:42.5 + 04:24.0
42 56 Maha Watanabe 1998 Japan 43:42.8 + 04:24.3
43 35 Ryosuke Matsumoto 1999 Japan 43:52.3 + 04:33.8
44 85 Kuu Kikuchi 1996 Japan 43:54.6 + 04:36.1
45 24 Masatoshi Shimada 1994 Japan 43:58.4 + 04:39.9
46 5 Reiji Nishiki 2000 Japan 44:18.9 + 05:00.4
47 137 Ryosuke Sasaki 1997 Japan 44:31.0 + 05:12.5
48 71 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 44:31.7 + 05:13.2
49 130 Kiyomasa Ojima 1998 Japan 44:34.6 + 05:16.1
50 27 Kodai Watanabe 1997 Japan 44:37.9 + 05:19.4
51 120 Ryo Kohiruimaki 1999 Japan 44:40.6 + 05:22.1
52 114 Ibuki Murakami 2000 Japan 44:47.9 + 05:29.4
53 60 Takeshi Kimura 1996 Japan 44:48.3 + 05:29.8
54 93 Wataru Kamaishi 1998 Japan 44:48.7 + 05:30.2
55 43 Jun Kasuga 1997 Japan 44:51.7 + 05:33.2
56 108 Gensei Matsukura 1997 Japan 44:54.7 + 05:36.2
57 133 Ryo Sato 1999 Japan 44:55.4 + 05:36.9
58 124 Ryuya Kimura 1998 Japan 45:02.5 + 05:44.0
59 20 Asahi Fukuda 1996 Japan 45:03.3 + 05:44.8
60 1 Ryota Toya 1999 Japan 45:03.7 + 05:45.2
61 8 Yoshiki Hoshino 2000 Japan 45:05.5 + 05:47.0
62 131 Hiroto Mabuchi 2002 Japan 45:07.4 + 05:48.9
63 13 Kohei Fujimoto 2001 Japan 45:07.5 + 05:49.0
64 25 Kodai Mukai 1986 Japan 45:09.2 + 05:50.7
65 64 Shota Moriguchi 2001 Japan 45:09.7 + 05:51.2
66 23 Mototsugu Watanabe 1997 Japan 45:10.7 + 05:52.2
67 26 Shunsuke Shibasaki 1996 Japan 45:11.5 + 05:53.0
68 98 Kazuki Hatazawa 1997 Japan 45:19.6 + 06:01.1
69 65 Ryoshu Miyazaki 1999 Japan 45:21.6 + 06:03.1
70 9 Toma Hoshikawa 1998 Japan 45:22.7 + 06:04.2
71 128 Hikari Kaburagi 2001 Japan 45:23.4 + 06:04.9
72 29 Takumi Yamada 1997 Japan 45:25.2 + 06:06.7
73 77 Toshiharu Kubota 1997 Japan 45:31.6 + 06:13.1
74 18 Ryota Yamamoto 1999 Japan 45:35.8 + 06:17.3
75 122 Shun Ogasawara 2003 Japan 45:36.3 + 06:17.8
76 41 Shinnosuke Ishikawa 1997 Japan 45:36.8 + 06:18.3
77 30 Natsuki Ishikawa 1997 Japan 45:37.2 + 06:18.7
78 53 Ryusei Kobayashi 2000 Japan 45:43.4 + 06:24.9
79 37 Ryou Miyaki 1997 Japan 45:44.7 + 06:26.2
80 10 Koyo Ogasawara 1997 Japan 45:44.9 + 06:26.4
81 110 Keita Momen 2003 Japan 45:46.9 + 06:28.4
82 83 Toranosuke Maruyama 1998 Japan 45:53.3 + 06:34.8
83 99 Tomohiro Furuse 1996 Japan 45:53.8 + 06:35.3
84 11 Riku Yoshida 2000 Japan 45:54.1 + 06:35.6
85 40 Hayato Kudo 2000 Japan 45:59.9 + 06:41.4
86 31 Takuto Sato 1999 Japan 46:01.7 + 06:43.2
87 106 Kaito Hasegawa 1997 Japan 46:03.8 + 06:45.3
88 48 Yuji Matsuda 2002 Japan 46:04.0 + 06:45.5
89 47 Issei Miura 1998 Japan 46:06.5 + 06:48.0
90 45 Daigo Kono 1999 Japan 46:11.1 + 06:52.6
91 32 Ren Kubo 1998 Japan 46:23.6 + 07:05.1
92 50 Daisuke Yamaishi 2001 Japan 46:29.0 + 07:10.5
93 14 Soji Koashi 1996 Japan 46:32.4 + 07:13.9
94 134 Keita Itonori 1998 Japan 46:35.4 + 07:16.9
95 51 Yutaro Ichimura 1997 Japan 46:49.9 + 07:31.4
96 112 Masaki Tomita 2002 Japan 46:54.1 + 07:35.6
97 17 Ren Yoshida 1998 Japan 46:57.5 + 07:39.0
98 36 Taku Yamakawa 1996 Japan 47:06.5 + 07:48.0
99 21 Koki Sato 1997 Japan 47:06.9 + 07:48.4
99 33 Keigo Matsumura 1999 Japan 47:06.9 + 07:48.4
101 42 Tatsuki Katayama 1997 Japan 47:08.1 + 07:49.6
102 119 RIkuu Netsu 2003 Japan 47:24.1 + 08:05.6
103 136 Kanamu Aono 2002 Japan 47:25.3 + 08:06.8
104 90 Tamaki Hirota 1997 Japan 47:49.0 + 08:30.5
105 12 Shohei Mitsuhashi 2001 Japan 48:04.4 + 08:45.9
106 132 Kai Miyaki 1999 Japan 48:05.9 + 08:47.4
107 4 Haruki Takeda 1999 Japan 48:07.7 + 08:49.2
108 121 Kensuke Baba 2002 Japan 48:09.9 + 08:51.4
109 54 Kaito Narita 2002 Japan 48:12.9 + 08:54.4
110 19 Takumi Kaneko 2000 Japan 48:38.0 + 09:19.5
111 52 Takanori Suzuki 1998 Japan 48:41.9 + 09:23.4
112 16 Ryuki Wakamatsu 1997 Japan 48:48.9 + 09:30.4
113 6 Haruto Watase 2000 Japan 49:06.3 + 09:47.8
114 3 Yoshiaki Terao 1998 Japan 49:13.1 + 09:54.6
115 113 Mikiya Takano 2000 Japan 49:28.4 + 10:09.9
116 118 Ayumu Suga 1999 Japan 49:33.6 + 10:15.1
117 2 Takuya Shibasaki 1996 Japan 50:09.7 + 10:51.2
118 115 Norihiro Hatano 2000 Japan 50:13.6 + 10:55.1
119 49 Kaito Shikano 2001 Japan 50:21.9 + 11:03.4
120 129 Chiharu Ueda 2003 Japan 50:30.6 + 11:12.1
121 117 Kazutoshi Takahashi 1999 Japan 50:37.1 + 11:18.6
122 126 Atomu Kiriyama 1994 Japan 50:40.7 + 11:22.2
123 15 Daisuke Yakubo 1997 Japan 51:11.9 + 11:53.4
124 39 Eisei Otsuka 1998 Japan 51:28.4 + 12:09.9
125 123 Kakeru Kuroiwa 2001 Japan 52:32.7 + 13:14.2
126 22 Shumpei Mizuma 2001 Japan 53:02.2 + 13:43.7
127 44 Heinrich Klobuczek 1964 Germany 1:10:11.6 + 30:53.1
DNS 100 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan
DNS 111 Ren Ishimoto 2000 Japan
DNS 125 Ryu Kawamoto 1999 Japan
DNS 127 Ryo Tanabe 1999 Japan
DNS 135 Takuto Saito 1999 Japan
DNS 28 Taiga Kitajima 1998 Japan
DNS 46 Daiju Miyazaki 1996 Japan
DNS 59 Takeo Hoshino 1995 Japan
DNS 7 Shoki Yamashita 1999 Japan
DNS 86 Hiroki Hoshina 1998 Japan
DNF 116 Shuhei Ishiyama 2000 Japan

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Tuesday 8.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019