Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sapporo
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Monday 7.Jan 2019, Japan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
2
3
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
3
2
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
4
5
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
5
9
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
6
15
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
7
11
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
8
6
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
9
7
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
10
8
Mishima
Ryuya
1996
Japan
11
4
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
12
23
Tonozuka
Yusei
2000
Japan
13
19
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
14
20
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
15
27
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
16
10
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
17
12
Kodama
Munefumi
1994
Japan
18
13
Kasahara
Sho
2002
Japan
19
16
Nagaya
Keigo
2000
Japan
20
17
Matsuda
Atsushi
1999
Japan
21
18
Hachisuka
Masatoshi
1996
Japan
22
21
Go
Shoishiro
1999
Japan
23
24
Miyazaki
Ryoshu
1999
Japan
24
26
Okamura
Kein
1998
Japan
25
29
Kobayashi
Hiro
1996
Japan
26
14
Kimura
Takeshi
1996
Japan
27
22
Hoshina
Hiroki
1998
Japan
28
25
Takehara
Yoshiyuki
1996
Japan
29
28
Nakajima
Yuwa
1998
Japan
30
30
Watanabe
Mototsugu
1997
Japan
31
-
Goto
Taisei
1998
Japan
32
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
33
-
Shimizu
Kohei
1989
Japan
34
-
Itonori
Keita
1998
Japan
34
-
Kuribayashi
Kazuki
1999
Japan
36
-
Ikebe
Katana
2000
Japan
37
-
Kikuchi
Kuu
1996
Japan
38
-
Hirota
Tamaki
1997
Japan
39
-
Kimura
Ryuya
1998
Japan
40
-
Watanabe
Maha
1998
Japan
41
-
Ishikawa
Shinnosuke
1997
Japan
42
-
Matsumura
Atomu
1997
Japan
43
-
Ogasawara
Shun
2003
Japan
44
-
Uchida
Ataru
1996
Japan
45
-
Matsumoto
Ryosuke
1999
Japan
46
-
Hatakeyama
Yuya
2002
Japan
47
-
Kohiruimaki
Ryo
1999
Japan
48
-
Ogasawara
Koyo
1997
Japan
49
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
50
-
Matsukura
Gensei
1997
Japan
51
-
Yamamoto
Ryota
1999
Japan
52
-
Ichimura
Yutaro
1997
Japan
53
-
Kaburagi
Hikari
2001
Japan
54
-
Watanabe
Kodai
1997
Japan
55
-
Ojima
Kiyomasa
1998
Japan
56
-
Nagaoka
Keita
2000
Japan
57
-
Kasuga
Jun
1997
Japan
58
-
Shimada
Masatoshi
1994
Japan
59
-
Sakaki
Yuya
1998
Japan
60
-
Sakatsume
Kentaro
1998
Japan
61
-
Moriguchi
Shota
2001
Japan
62
-
Hasegawa
Kaito
1997
Japan
63
-
Habuki
Yuito
2000
Japan
64
-
Maruyama
Toranosuke
1998
Japan
65
-
Sato
Takuto
1999
Japan
66
-
Hoshino
Yoshiki
2000
Japan
67
-
Hatazawa
Kazuki
1997
Japan
68
-
Hoshikawa
Toma
1998
Japan
69
-
Fukuda
Asahi
1996
Japan
70
-
Miura
Issei
1998
Japan
71
-
Yokoyama
Kaisei
2000
Japan
72
-
Matsumura
Keigo
1999
Japan
73
-
Ishiyama
Shuhei
2000
Japan
74
-
Kubota
Toshiharu
1997
Japan
75
-
Netsu
RIkuu
2003
Japan
76
-
Kudo
Hayato
2000
Japan
77
-
Kono
Daigo
1999
Japan
78
-
Sato
Ryo
1999
Japan
79
-
Yamaguchi
Atsushi
1996
Japan
80
-
Mitsuhashi
Shohei
2001
Japan
81
-
Furuse
Tomohiro
1996
Japan
82
-
Fujimoto
Kohei
2001
Japan
83
-
Sakai
Yuji
1997
Japan
84
-
Ishikawa
Natsuki
1997
Japan
85
-
Ueda
Chiharu
2003
Japan
86
-
Ishimoto
Ren
2000
Japan
87
-
Kobayashi
Ryusei
2000
Japan
88
-
Sato
Koki
1997
Japan
89
-
Shibasaki
Shunsuke
1996
Japan
90
-
Hatakeyama
Rei
2003
Japan
91
-
Koashi
Soji
1996
Japan
92
-
Takahashi
Kazutoshi
1999
Japan
93
-
Katayama
Tatsuki
1997
Japan
94
-
Kamaishi
Wataru
1998
Japan
95
-
Yamaishi
Daisuke
2001
Japan
96
-
Nishiki
Reiji
2000
Japan
97
-
Kubo
Ren
1998
Japan
98
-
Toya
Ryota
1999
Japan
99
-
Suga
Ayumu
1999
Japan
100
-
Baba
Kensuke
2002
Japan
101
-
Mabuchi
Hiroto
2002
Japan
102
-
Miyaki
Kai
1999
Japan
103
-
Takeda
Haruki
1999
Japan
104
-
Shindo
Kota
2000
Japan
105
-
Yamakawa
Taku
1996
Japan
106
-
Fujita
Miku
2001
Japan
107
-
Yamada
Takumi
1997
Japan
108
-
Momen
Keita
2003
Japan
109
-
Kaneko
Takumi
2000
Japan
110
-
Yoshida
Ren
1998
Japan
111
-
Kawamoto
Ryu
1999
Japan
112
-
Hatano
Norihiro
2000
Japan
113
-
Terao
Yoshiaki
1998
Japan
114
-
Kimura
Naoki
2002
Japan
115
-
Kuroiwa
Kakeru
2001
Japan
116
-
Shikano
Kaito
2001
Japan
117
-
Suzuki
Takanori
1998
Japan
118
-
Watase
Haruto
2000
Japan
119
-
Narita
Daichi
2003
Japan
120
-
Tanaka
Shunsuke
2000
Japan
121
-
Kubota
Takumi
1997
Japan
122
-
Klobuczek
Heinrich
1964
Germany
DNS
-
Hoshino
Takeo
1995
Japan
DNS
-
Kitajima
Taiga
1998
Japan
DNS
-
Yamashita
Shoki
1999
Japan
DNS
-
Miyaki
Ryou
1997
Japan
DNS
-
Saito
Takuto
1999
Japan
DNS
-
Takano
Mikiya
2000
Japan
DNS
-
Tanabe
Ryo
1999
Japan
DNS
-
Findlay
Gen
2003
Japan
DNS
-
Horibe
Issei
2002
Japan
DNS
-
Yamada
Ryusuke
2002
Japan