Login

Lake Creek, ID

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 23 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:53.7 27:53.7
2 30 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 28:55.8 + 01:02.1
3 40 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:20.5 + 01:26.8
4 33 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 29:36.8 + 01:43.1
5 35 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 30:01.6 + 02:07.9
6 26 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 30:05.7 + 02:12.0
7 38 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 30:07.4 + 02:13.7
8 4 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 30:15.9 + 02:22.2
9 34 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 30:23.4 + 02:29.7
10 25 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 30:43.7 + 02:50.0
11 32 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 30:50.8 + 02:57.1
12 9 Anne Hart 1992 USA 30:57.9 + 03:04.2
13 16 Maja Solbakken 1993 Norway 30:59.6 + 03:05.9
14 36 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 31:01.8 + 03:08.1
15 15 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 31:06.9 + 03:13.2
16 12 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 31:10.7 + 03:17.0
17 1 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 31:11.8 + 03:18.1
18 18 Paige Schember 1992 USA 31:20.2 + 03:26.5
19 31 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 31:22.8 + 03:29.1
20 19 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 31:32.3 + 03:38.6
21 8 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 31:38.6 + 03:44.9
22 7 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 31:45.5 + 03:51.8
23 17 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 31:54.6 + 04:00.9
24 51 Olivia Ekblad 1996 USA 32:22.8 + 04:29.1
25 6 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 32:25.8 + 04:32.1
26 55 Emily Blackmer 1989 USA 32:26.8 + 04:33.1
27 42 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Sweden 32:35.8 + 04:42.1
28 13 Corey Stock 1994 USA 32:36.9 + 04:43.2
29 61 Aja Starkey 1996 USA 32:40.9 + 04:47.2
30 14 Camilla Brautaset 1994 Norway 32:46.3 + 04:52.6
31 2 Elena Breed 1992 USA 32:49.9 + 04:56.2
32 54 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA 32:54.2 + 05:00.5
33 5 Marion Woods 1995 USA 32:54.3 + 05:00.6
34 28 Mary Rose 1991 USA 32:58.1 + 05:04.4
35 20 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA 33:00.8 + 05:07.1
36 53 Madison Keeffe 1995 USA 33:07.1 + 05:13.4
37 11 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 33:08.2 + 05:14.5
38 3 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 33:13.0 + 05:19.3
39 59 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 33:38.3 + 05:44.6
40 41 Sophie McDonald 1996 USA 33:52.3 + 05:58.6
41 47 Hannah Hardenbergh 1996 USA 34:28.8 + 06:35.1
42 60 Madison Morgan 1998 USA 35:31.6 + 07:37.9
43 43 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 35:53.3 + 07:59.6
44 46 Riikka Varjus 1991 Finland 36:50.4 + 08:56.7
45 58 Joelle Romo 1994 USA 37:51.0 + 09:57.3
46 44 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 37:51.7 + 09:58.0
DNS 10 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden
DNS 21 Erika Flowers 1989 USA
DNS 22 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
DNS 24 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
DNS 27 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
DNS 29 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway
DNS 37 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA
DNS 39 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA
DNS 45 Sabra Davison 1985 USA
DNS 48 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA
DNS 50 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway

Info

What US Super Tour
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lake Creek, ID
Nation USA
Date Saturday 21.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015