Login

Rendezvous, MT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:59.9 26:59.9
2 32 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:08.2 + 08.3
3 24 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:26.1 + 26.2
4 27 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:42.5 + 42.6
5 38 Mary Rose 1991 USA 27:54.7 + 54.8
6 39 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 27:57.4 + 57.5
7 6 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 28:00.9 + 01:01.0
8 28 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA 28:19.8 + 01:19.9
9 23 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 28:25.0 + 01:25.1
10 18 Aja Starkey 1996 USA 28:26.2 + 01:26.3
11 50 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:27.7 + 01:27.8
12 61 Ane Blomseth Johnsen 1995 Norway 28:30.9 + 01:31.0
13 21 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 28:35.6 + 01:35.7
14 45 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 28:38.7 + 01:38.8
15 31 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 28:41.5 + 01:41.6
16 33 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 28:42.1 + 01:42.2
17 37 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 28:50.7 + 01:50.8
18 7 Paige Schember 1992 USA 28:52.7 + 01:52.8
19 43 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 29:01.0 + 02:01.1
20 44 Anna-Lena Heynen 1993 Germany 29:07.2 + 02:07.3
21 35 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 29:11.3 + 02:11.4
22 54 Maja Solbakken 1993 Norway 29:12.0 + 02:12.1
23 94 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 29:14.3 + 02:14.4
24 30 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 29:18.6 + 02:18.7
25 22 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 29:19.3 + 02:19.4
26 34 Anne Hart 1992 USA 29:29.3 + 02:29.4
27 15 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 29:29.8 + 02:29.9
28 52 Lucy Newman 1994 USA 29:31.5 + 02:31.6
29 40 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 29:32.5 + 02:32.6
30 25 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 29:38.6 + 02:38.7
31 13 Anika Miller 1995 USA 29:44.4 + 02:44.5
32 36 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 29:46.2 + 02:46.3
33 59 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 29:48.8 + 02:48.9
34 53 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 29:49.9 + 02:50.0
35 42 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 29:57.5 + 02:57.6
36 3 Sophie McDonald 1996 USA 30:01.6 + 03:01.7
37 16 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 30:08.0 + 03:08.1
38 4 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 30:18.3 + 03:18.4
39 9 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 30:22.4 + 03:22.5
40 51 Annie Liotta 1993 USA 30:26.2 + 03:26.3
41 49 Gretchen Burkholder 1996 USA 30:33.7 + 03:33.8
42 8 Joelle Romo 1994 USA 30:35.0 + 03:35.1
43 60 Camilla Brautaset 1994 Norway 30:36.6 + 03:36.7
44 41 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 30:41.2 + 03:41.3
45 57 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Sweden 30:46.9 + 03:47.0
46 47 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 30:55.2 + 03:55.3
47 48 Isabella Smith 1991 USA 30:59.9 + 04:00.0
48 1 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 31:03.8 + 04:03.9
49 58 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 31:05.6 + 04:05.7
50 55 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 31:05.8 + 04:05.9
51 14 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 31:40.0 + 04:40.1
52 19 Julia Hayes 1993 USA 31:52.7 + 04:52.8
53 2 Emily Blackmer 1989 USA 31:57.2 + 04:57.3
54 17 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 32:07.0 + 05:07.1
55 12 Lisa König 1993 Germany 32:11.0 + 05:11.1
56 56 Elena Breed 1992 USA 32:16.2 + 05:16.3
57 5 Olivia Ekblad 1996 USA 32:29.8 + 05:29.9
58 10 Melissa Manning 1993 USA 34:17.9 + 07:18.0
DNS 11 Sabra Davison 1985 USA
DNF 20 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNF 29 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA

Info

What US Super Tour
Discipline 10 km F
Host Rendezvous, MT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015