Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Monday 16.Dec 2019, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
62
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
26:31.7
2
63
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
+ 16.3
3
51
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
+ 44.1
4
57
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
+ 49.9
5
55
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 01:12.3
6
48
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 01:26.1
7
56
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 01:28.3
8
59
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
+ 01:30.9
9
28
Lee
Joon-Seo
2003
South Korea
+ 01:43.5
10
60
Lee
Jinbok
2002
South Korea
+ 01:44.5
11
66
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
+ 01:57.1
12
65
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 02:05.8
13
61
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 02:17.2
14
45
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 02:17.9
15
54
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 02:45.6
16
47
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 02:50.5
17
58
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 03:00.5
18
38
Hong
Yeon-Ki
1997
South Korea
+ 03:09.3
19
44
Jeon
Sung-Min
2002
South Korea
+ 03:18.6
20
53
Kim
Jin-Hyeong
2001
South Korea
+ 03:51.2
21
37
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
+ 03:59.2
22
27
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
+ 04:10.2
23
46
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 04:31.0
24
64
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 04:38.3
25
52
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 04:47.0
26
50
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 05:08.3
27
25
Ham
Ki-Yeong
2002
South Korea
+ 05:18.8
28
49
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 05:19.4
29
21
Jeon
Ha-Neul
2003
South Korea
+ 05:26.3
30
41
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
+ 05:28.5
31
26
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 05:53.4
32
43
Kim
Jang-Hoe
2001
South Korea
+ 05:54.8
33
33
Park
Ju-Eun
2001
South Korea
+ 06:01.3
34
34
Jeong
Mo-Se
2003
South Korea
+ 06:45.0
35
39
Kim
Jae-Yun
2002
South Korea
+ 08:43.3
36
23
Choi
Jae-Hyun
2002
South Korea
+ 09:01.8
37
29
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
+ 09:42.6
38
24
Yang
Yun-Jik
2003
South Korea
+ 10:46.9
39
36
Tang
Wei Yan
1994
Malaysia
+ 18:40.2
DNS
-
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
DNS
-
Shin
Seung-Su
2002
South Korea
DNS
-
Shin
Obeom
2002
South Korea
DNS
-
Wang
Woo-Jin
1998
South Korea
DNF
-
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Hyeon-Su
2001
South Korea
DNF
-
Ryu
Seong-Ha
2002
South Korea