Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 40:07.3 40:07.3
2 17 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 40:36.3 + 29.0
3 14 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 40:51.8 + 44.5
4 10 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 40:59.6 + 52.3
5 7 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 41:02.7 + 55.4
6 20 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 41:10.2 + 01:02.9
7 16 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 41:16.3 + 01:09.0
8 4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 41:16.9 + 01:09.6
9 9 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 41:17.9 + 01:10.6
10 8 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 41:21.3 + 01:14.0
11 18 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 41:26.6 + 01:19.3
12 11 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 41:31.5 + 01:24.2
13 51 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 41:50.7 + 01:43.4
14 3 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 41:52.2 + 01:44.9
15 35 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 41:59.3 + 01:52.0
16 23 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 42:02.9 + 01:55.6
17 12 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 42:04.0 + 01:56.7
18 42 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 42:04.6 + 01:57.3
19 19 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 42:05.1 + 01:57.8
20 40 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:06.0 + 01:58.7
21 31 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 42:06.6 + 01:59.3
22 28 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 42:07.4 + 02:00.1
23 32 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 42:08.2 + 02:00.9
24 26 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 42:09.1 + 02:01.8
25 6 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 42:13.5 + 02:06.2
26 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 42:21.1 + 02:13.8
27 22 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 42:22.3 + 02:15.0
28 25 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 42:26.6 + 02:19.3
29 43 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 42:28.0 + 02:20.7
30 41 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 42:39.6 + 02:32.3
31 27 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 42:55.4 + 02:48.1
32 33 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 43:16.1 + 03:08.8
33 21 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 43:24.4 + 03:17.1
34 15 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 43:52.6 + 03:45.3
35 39 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 43:55.6 + 03:48.3
36 57 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 44:00.8 + 03:53.5
37 29 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 44:05.3 + 03:58.0
38 50 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 44:08.5 + 04:01.2
39 61 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 44:09.0 + 04:01.7
40 56 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 44:11.8 + 04:04.5
41 54 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 44:12.8 + 04:05.5
42 46 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 44:24.0 + 04:16.7
43 49 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 44:28.2 + 04:20.9
44 58 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 44:28.8 + 04:21.5
45 44 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 44:28.8 + 04:21.5
46 38 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 44:36.8 + 04:29.5
47 47 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 44:42.7 + 04:35.4
48 53 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 45:39.3 + 05:32.0
49 37 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 45:44.1 + 05:36.8
50 36 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 47:29.2 + 07:21.9
51 59 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 48:41.2 + 08:33.9
DNS 2 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
DNS 34 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
DNS 5 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
DNS 52 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA
DNF 13 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
DNF 30 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
DNF 45 Anna Santer 1975 Italy
DNF 48 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF 55 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
DNF 60 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005