Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Olos - Muonio
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 15.Nov 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
2
4
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
3
3
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
4
5
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
5
2
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
6
16
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
7
12
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
8
6
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
9
9
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
10
11
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
11
7
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
12
13
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
13
8
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
14
10
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
15
14
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
16
15
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
17
17
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
18
18
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
19
19
Fiksen
Hermann Nordstrand
2001
Norway
20
20
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
21
21
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
22
22
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
23
23
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
24
26
Liekari
Emil
2001
Finland
25
27
Mattila
Wiljam
2000
Finland
26
24
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
27
25
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
28
29
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
29
30
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
30
28
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
31
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
32
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
33
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
34
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
35
-
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
36
-
Mannila
Eero
2001
Finland
37
-
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
38
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
39
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
40
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
41
-
Novstad
Sigve Bornø
1999
Norway
42
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
43
-
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
44
-
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
45
-
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
46
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
47
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
48
-
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
49
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
50
-
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
51
-
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
52
-
Lange
Sondre Halvor
1995
Norway
53
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
54
-
Joks
Henrik Arntzen
1999
Norway
55
-
Vahk
Vane
2000
Estonia
56
-
Vuorela
Johannes
2000
Finland
57
-
Jussila
Jussi
2000
Finland
58
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
59
-
Lönnbäck
Kasper
1997
Finland
60
-
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
61
-
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
62
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
63
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
64
-
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
65
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
66
-
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
67
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
68
-
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
69
-
Lukkarinen
Roni
1999
Finland
70
-
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
71
-
Firat
Yusuf Emre
2000
Turkey
72
-
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
73
-
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
Norway
74
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
75
-
Lindqvist
Jonatan
1996
Finland
76
-
Lisohor
Oleksandr
2004
Ukraine
77
-
Zernov
Alexey
2001
Russia
78
-
Hansen
Mathias Andersen
2000
Norway
79
-
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
80
-
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
81
-
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
82
-
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
83
-
Zhuvaha
Oleksii
2002
Ukraine
84
-
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
85
-
Ott
Aron
2002
Estonia
86
-
Udam
Mehis
2004
Estonia
87
-
Checherin
Artem
2002
Russia
88
-
Ijas
Kalle
2001
Finland
89
-
Peterson
Hendrik
2002
Estonia
90
-
Erkkilä
Henri
1998
Finland
91
-
Kotlov
Egor
2002
Russia
92
-
Aksiuta
Volodymyr
2003
Ukraine
93
-
Sillantaus
Teemu
1997
Finland
94
-
Romanchenko
Dmytro
2003
Ukraine
95
-
Rohi
Rico
2003
Estonia
96
-
Bazylevych
Artem
2003
Ukraine
97
-
Mishutin
Denys
2003
Ukraine
98
-
Ranto
Tuomas
1999
Finland
99
-
Rytky
Antti-Olavi
2001
Finland
100
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
DNS
-
Kaasik
Tauri
2001
Estonia
DNS
-
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Parantainen
Ville
1998
Finland