Login

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
2 4 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
3 3 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
4 5 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
5 2 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
6 16 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
7 12 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
8 6 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
9 9 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
10 11 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
11 7 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
12 13 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway
13 8 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
14 10 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
15 14 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway
16 15 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
17 17 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway
18 18 Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland
19 19 Hermann Nordstrand Fiksen 2001 Norway
20 20 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
21 21 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
22 22 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
23 23 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
24 26 Emil Liekari 2001 Finland
25 27 Wiljam Mattila 2000 Finland
26 24 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland
27 25 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
28 29 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
29 30 Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland
30 28 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
31 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
32 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
33 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
34 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
35 - Juuso Mattila 2000 Finland
36 - Eero Mannila 2001 Finland
37 - Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway
38 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
39 - Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland
40 - Veli-Matti Räsänen 1994 Finland
41 - Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway
42 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
43 - Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway
44 - Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan
45 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
46 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
47 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
48 - Sivert Moen 1998 Norway
49 - Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
50 - Didar Kassenov 2002 Kazakhstan
51 - Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan
52 - Sondre Halvor Lange 1995 Norway
53 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
54 - Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway
55 - Vane Vahk 2000 Estonia
56 - Johannes Vuorela 2000 Finland
57 - Jussi Jussila 2000 Finland
58 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
59 - Kasper Lönnbäck 1997 Finland
60 - Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway
61 - Arthur Kruse Sørensen 2000 Norway
62 - Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland
63 - Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland
64 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
65 - Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland
66 - Yelaman Kozhebek 2000 Kazakhstan
67 - Brian McKeever 1979 Canada
68 - Tomi Mikkonen 1993 Finland
69 - Roni Lukkarinen 1999 Finland
70 - Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway
71 - Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey
72 - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
73 - Teodor Kruse Sørensen 2000 Norway
74 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
75 - Jonatan Lindqvist 1996 Finland
76 - Oleksandr Lisohor 2004 Ukraine
77 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
78 - Mathias Andersen Hansen 2000 Norway
79 - Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland
80 - Nico Bennert 2000 Finland
81 - Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway
82 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
83 - Oleksii Zhuvaha 2002 Ukraine
84 - Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey
85 - Aron Ott 2002 Estonia
86 - Mehis Udam 2004 Estonia
87 - Artem Checherin 2002 Russia
88 - Kalle Ijas 2001 Finland
89 - Hendrik Peterson 2002 Estonia
90 - Henri Erkkilä 1998 Finland
91 - Egor Kotlov 2002 Russia
92 - Volodymyr Aksiuta 2003 Ukraine
93 - Teemu Sillantaus 1997 Finland
94 - Dmytro Romanchenko 2003 Ukraine
95 - Rico Rohi 2003 Estonia
96 - Artem Bazylevych 2003 Ukraine
97 - Denys Mishutin 2003 Ukraine
98 - Tuomas Ranto 1999 Finland
99 - Antti-Olavi Rytky 2001 Finland
100 - Andrey Melnichenko 2002 Russia
DNS - Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNS - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS - Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland
DNS - Tauri Kaasik 2001 Estonia
DNS - Kalle Parantainen 1999 Finland
DNS - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
DNS - Ville Parantainen 1998 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Friday 15.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020