Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 24.Nov 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
137
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
30:16.4
2
132
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 03.7
3
136
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 08.7
4
121
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 09.3
5
115
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 14.4
6
139
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 21.8
7
127
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 24.4
8
124
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 24.5
9
116
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 26.0
9
118
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 26.0
11
109
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 38.4
12
135
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 39.6
13
122
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 39.9
14
114
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 40.9
15
111
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 47.9
16
107
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 55.8
17
123
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:03.2
18
130
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:04.7
19
129
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:05.3
20
110
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 01:06.7
21
105
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:11.0
22
104
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 01:11.5
23
80
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 01:12.1
24
133
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:15.0
25
59
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:18.7
26
100
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:18.9
27
128
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:19.0
28
117
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:19.4
29
106
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:20.5
30
113
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:21.7
31
101
Ulekleiv
Øystein
1993
Norway
+ 01:22.9
32
84
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 01:25.0
33
63
Jorde
Sindre Fjellheim
1996
Norway
+ 01:27.3
34
131
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 01:27.5
35
94
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:29.7
36
103
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:30.3
37
125
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
+ 01:31.2
38
108
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:32.3
39
81
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:37.2
40
134
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 01:37.6
41
83
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 01:38.7
42
91
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 01:43.6
43
43
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 01:50.9
44
89
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 01:51.5
45
86
Thorvik
David
2000
Norway
+ 01:53.0
46
75
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
+ 01:54.0
47
21
Andersen
Filip Fjeld
1999
Norway
+ 01:55.5
48
126
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 01:57.6
49
88
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:01.6
50
97
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:02.7
51
112
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
+ 02:02.8
52
79
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 02:04.2
53
54
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:06.3
54
85
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:07.3
55
82
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:09.8
56
60
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 02:14.6
57
87
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 02:17.1
58
76
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 02:18.6
59
26
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:20.6
60
119
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
+ 02:21.2
61
65
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:24.6
62
69
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:25.1
63
40
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:28.2
64
50
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 02:28.4
65
47
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 02:28.6
66
78
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:29.9
67
92
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:30.0
68
42
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:31.5
69
64
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 02:33.7
70
95
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 02:36.7
71
74
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 02:38.5
72
56
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
+ 02:39.0
73
57
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:41.7
74
25
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 02:43.1
75
4
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 02:45.5
76
72
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 02:50.6
77
8
Jorde
Truls Fjellheim
1998
Norway
+ 02:51.5
78
46
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 02:58.5
79
73
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 03:00.5
80
98
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 03:00.8
81
49
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:01.8
82
13
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 03:06.0
83
35
Wiberg
Åsmund
1999
Norway
+ 03:07.5
84
51
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 03:08.1
85
14
Haugan
Øyvind
1998
Norway
+ 03:10.9
86
58
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 03:12.3
87
68
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 03:20.0
88
77
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 03:21.0
89
96
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 03:21.1
90
90
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
+ 03:21.6
91
67
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 03:28.3
92
48
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 03:28.4
93
31
Lier
Ola
1999
Norway
+ 03:28.5
94
34
Svaland
Lars Aasheim
1995
Norway
+ 03:28.6
95
15
Grymyr
Jens Christian
1999
Norway
+ 03:30.3
96
93
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 03:30.7
97
61
Mortensbakke
Eirik Andreas
1999
Norway
+ 03:32.1
98
37
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 03:33.9
99
11
Abudelehan
Yeernaer
2000
China
+ 03:37.8
100
1
Øygard
Harald
1997
Norway
+ 03:39.0
101
28
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 03:39.3
102
32
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:42.0
103
38
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 03:43.4
104
22
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 03:43.8
105
70
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 03:45.9
106
52
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 03:49.5
107
20
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 03:52.0
108
99
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
+ 04:00.1
109
23
Melbø
Jan-Henrik
1999
Norway
+ 04:04.9
110
18
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 04:07.9
111
24
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 04:14.8
112
27
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 04:18.0
113
71
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 04:20.4
114
30
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 04:24.4
115
62
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 04:27.2
116
45
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 04:31.7
117
16
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 04:42.2
118
17
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 04:44.4
119
19
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 05:06.8
120
7
Kvernstad
Brynjar
1999
Norway
+ 05:24.6
121
9
Kristiansen
Jonas
1999
Norway
+ 05:35.7
122
10
Lervik
Anders
1999
Norway
+ 05:49.3
123
12
Flugstad
Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
Norway
+ 05:50.7
124
5
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 06:05.4
DNS
102
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNS
120
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
DNS
2
Bucher-Johannessen
Fredrik
1998
Norway
DNS
3
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
DNS
33
Fossgard
Lars-Martin
1999
Norway
DNS
36
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
DNS
39
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
DNS
41
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNS
53
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
55
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
DNS
6
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
DNS
66
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
DNF
138
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNF
29
Haddon
Peter
1999
Norway
DNF
44
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway