Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Kononovskaya
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 27.Feb 2020, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
2
9
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
3
18
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
4
4
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
5
1
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
6
20
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
7
10
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
8
16
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
9
13
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
10
17
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
11
2
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
12
7
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
13
19
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
14
26
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
15
28
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
16
5
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
17
8
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
18
11
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
19
14
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
20
22
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
21
3
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
22
12
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
23
15
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
24
21
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
25
27
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
26
23
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
27
24
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
28
25
Zabaluev
Sergey
2001
Russia
29
29
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
30
30
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
31
-
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
32
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
33
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
34
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
35
-
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
36
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
37
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
38
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
39
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
40
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
41
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
42
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
43
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
44
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
45
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
46
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
47
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
48
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
49
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
50
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
51
-
Goroshnikov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
52
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
53
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
54
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
55
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
DNS
-
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus