Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 36:56.2 36:56.2
2 46 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:06.5 + 10.3
3 30 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:07.7 + 11.5
4 42 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:07.9 + 11.7
5 29 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 37:21.2 + 25.0
6 45 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:22.7 + 26.5
7 44 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 37:26.0 + 29.8
8 28 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:35.5 + 39.3
9 40 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 37:36.3 + 40.1
10 47 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 37:38.0 + 41.8
11 34 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 37:51.3 + 55.1
12 12 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 37:52.0 + 55.8
13 21 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 37:56.7 + 01:00.5
14 20 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 37:58.8 + 01:02.6
15 14 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 38:03.3 + 01:07.1
16 19 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 38:11.8 + 01:15.6
17 16 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 38:25.3 + 01:29.1
18 15 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:26.2 + 01:30.0
19 36 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 38:26.5 + 01:30.3
20 23 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 38:28.3 + 01:32.1
21 1 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 38:29.6 + 01:33.4
22 13 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 38:32.8 + 01:36.6
23 25 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:33.3 + 01:37.1
24 33 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:36.2 + 01:40.0
25 18 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 38:40.9 + 01:44.7
26 35 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 38:42.5 + 01:46.3
27 32 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:43.9 + 01:47.7
28 67 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 38:44.6 + 01:48.4
29 41 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 38:45.5 + 01:49.3
30 31 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 38:55.9 + 01:59.7
31 53 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 38:57.1 + 02:00.9
32 27 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 38:57.7 + 02:01.5
33 74 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 39:09.4 + 02:13.2
34 22 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 39:12.9 + 02:16.7
35 61 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 39:13.6 + 02:17.4
36 43 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 39:14.9 + 02:18.7
37 24 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:18.5 + 02:22.3
38 56 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 39:21.1 + 02:24.9
39 4 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 39:22.2 + 02:26.0
40 78 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 39:25.3 + 02:29.1
41 142 Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia 39:32.0 + 02:35.8
42 49 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 39:32.5 + 02:36.3
43 50 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 39:36.0 + 02:39.8
44 26 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 39:41.4 + 02:45.2
45 6 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 39:41.9 + 02:45.7
46 10 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:42.0 + 02:45.8
47 52 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 39:42.7 + 02:46.5
48 85 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia 39:46.5 + 02:50.3
49 57 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 39:48.3 + 02:52.1
50 51 Egor Trefilov 1999 Russia 39:55.4 + 02:59.2
51 82 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 40:02.7 + 03:06.5
52 65 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 40:03.1 + 03:06.9
53 48 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 40:05.8 + 03:09.6
54 70 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 40:10.4 + 03:14.2
55 11 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:11.0 + 03:14.8
56 8 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 40:21.4 + 03:25.2
57 75 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 40:22.7 + 03:26.5
58 3 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 40:23.5 + 03:27.3
59 91 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 40:31.0 + 03:34.8
60 108 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 40:31.2 + 03:35.0
61 59 Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia 40:33.5 + 03:37.3
62 146 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 40:41.9 + 03:45.7
63 79 Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia 40:48.8 + 03:52.6
63 84 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 40:48.8 + 03:52.6
65 81 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 40:50.6 + 03:54.4
66 104 Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia 40:57.3 + 04:01.1
67 101 Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia 40:57.4 + 04:01.2
68 145 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 40:58.7 + 04:02.5
69 2 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 41:02.1 + 04:05.9
70 95 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 41:07.4 + 04:11.2
71 5 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 41:13.4 + 04:17.2
72 89 Anton Savosin 2001 Russia 41:14.9 + 04:18.7
73 98 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 41:16.4 + 04:20.2
74 93 Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia 41:17.0 + 04:20.8
75 83 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 41:19.6 + 04:23.4
76 87 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 41:21.2 + 04:25.0
77 71 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 41:21.9 + 04:25.7
78 72 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 41:26.0 + 04:29.8
79 90 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 41:27.5 + 04:31.3
80 66 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 41:29.3 + 04:33.1
81 92 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 41:35.8 + 04:39.6
82 17 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 41:36.1 + 04:39.9
83 103 Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia 41:40.4 + 04:44.2
84 76 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 41:44.7 + 04:48.5
85 110 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 41:52.5 + 04:56.3
86 113 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 41:56.8 + 05:00.6
87 97 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 42:00.4 + 05:04.2
88 109 Mikhail Shestakov 2001 Russia 42:07.2 + 05:11.0
89 111 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 42:12.9 + 05:16.7
90 80 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 42:23.9 + 05:27.7
91 102 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 42:26.9 + 05:30.7
92 155 Stanislav Rublev 2000 Russia 42:30.2 + 05:34.0
93 135 Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia 42:35.9 + 05:39.7
94 96 Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia 42:40.1 + 05:43.9
95 143 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 42:43.7 + 05:47.5
96 100 Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia 42:44.4 + 05:48.2
97 105 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia 42:56.3 + 06:00.1
98 131 Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia 42:59.6 + 06:03.4
99 153 Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia 43:05.0 + 06:08.8
100 133 Andrey Kutukov 2001 Russia 43:10.0 + 06:13.8
101 152 Nikita Zernin 2002 Russia 43:10.3 + 06:14.1
102 62 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 43:11.8 + 06:15.6
103 99 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 43:16.0 + 06:19.8
104 120 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 43:22.1 + 06:25.9
105 115 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 43:27.5 + 06:31.3
106 88 Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia 43:31.4 + 06:35.2
107 125 Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia 43:37.8 + 06:41.6
108 139 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 43:42.1 + 06:45.9
109 116 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 43:46.0 + 06:49.8
110 136 Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia 43:52.6 + 06:56.4
111 114 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 43:58.3 + 07:02.1
112 112 Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia 43:59.5 + 07:03.3
113 127 Roman Butanov 2002 Russia 44:10.3 + 07:14.1
114 122 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 44:11.5 + 07:15.3
115 121 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 44:22.5 + 07:26.3
116 150 Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia 44:32.9 + 07:36.7
117 107 Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia 44:33.3 + 07:37.1
118 140 Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia 44:59.2 + 08:03.0
119 141 Roman Abramov 2001 Russia 45:00.5 + 08:04.3
120 106 Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia 45:09.6 + 08:13.4
121 123 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 45:47.5 + 08:51.3
122 119 Denis Smolin 2000 Russia 45:58.5 + 09:02.3
123 134 Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia 46:43.1 + 09:46.9
124 154 Vladislav Grinchenko 2001 Russia 47:02.0 + 10:05.8
125 129 Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia 47:10.6 + 10:14.4
126 126 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 47:24.6 + 10:28.4
127 147 Andrey Shmakov 2002 Russia 47:38.9 + 10:42.7
128 128 Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia 49:17.8 + 12:21.6
DNS 117 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
DNS 124 Semen Popov 1996 Russia
DNS 130 Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
DNS 132 Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
DNS 138 Simon Saenko 2001 Russia
DNS 144 Dmitriy Tuktarov 1993 Russia
DNS 148 Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
DNS 149 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
DNS 38 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
DNS 55 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS 58 Danil Savin 1999 Russia
DNS 60 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
DNS 63 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 64 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNS 68 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
DNS 69 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
DNS 7 Viktor Semenov 1999 Russia
DNS 77 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
DNS 86 Alexander Akulenko 2001 Russia
DNS 9 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
DNS 94 Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
DNF 118 Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia
DNF 137 Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia
DNF 151 Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
DNF 39 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNF 54 Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
DNF 73 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 3.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020