Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 48 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:45.0 37:45.0
2 50 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 37:52.3 + 07.3
3 24 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 37:58.1 + 13.1
4 39 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 37:58.6 + 13.6
5 47 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 38:02.4 + 17.4
6 55 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 38:06.8 + 21.8
7 49 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 38:07.8 + 22.8
8 10 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 38:11.6 + 26.6
9 38 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 38:14.2 + 29.2
10 7 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 38:21.0 + 36.0
11 52 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 38:22.4 + 37.4
12 29 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 38:33.1 + 48.1
13 35 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 38:33.4 + 48.4
14 33 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:35.4 + 50.4
15 54 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 38:39.3 + 54.3
16 43 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:41.7 + 56.7
17 27 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 38:42.4 + 57.4
18 44 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 38:42.5 + 57.5
19 34 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 38:46.8 + 01:01.8
20 31 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 38:47.3 + 01:02.3
21 40 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:47.7 + 01:02.7
22 30 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 38:48.8 + 01:03.8
23 6 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 38:52.9 + 01:07.9
24 53 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 38:55.0 + 01:10.0
25 21 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:56.7 + 01:11.7
26 85 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 38:59.3 + 01:14.3
27 26 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 39:00.3 + 01:15.3
28 25 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 39:12.8 + 01:27.8
29 69 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 39:15.5 + 01:30.5
30 36 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 39:19.4 + 01:34.4
31 28 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 39:22.3 + 01:37.3
32 57 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:23.9 + 01:38.9
33 72 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 39:27.4 + 01:42.4
34 15 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 39:32.9 + 01:47.9
35 58 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 39:33.1 + 01:48.1
36 51 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 39:34.9 + 01:49.9
37 46 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 39:35.0 + 01:50.0
38 32 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:39.6 + 01:54.6
38 4 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 39:39.6 + 01:54.6
40 22 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 39:42.7 + 01:57.7
41 83 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 39:44.6 + 01:59.6
42 19 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:45.2 + 02:00.2
43 45 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 39:46.1 + 02:01.1
44 20 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 39:49.7 + 02:04.7
45 41 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:53.5 + 02:08.5
46 63 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia 39:58.5 + 02:13.5
47 23 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 39:58.9 + 02:13.9
48 37 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 40:04.3 + 02:19.3
49 14 Viktor Semenov 1999 Russia 40:08.0 + 02:23.0
50 62 Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia 40:08.4 + 02:23.4
51 60 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 40:12.7 + 02:27.7
52 73 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 40:15.8 + 02:30.8
53 81 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 40:16.2 + 02:31.2
54 64 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 40:17.6 + 02:32.6
55 8 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 40:17.9 + 02:32.9
56 93 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 40:22.0 + 02:37.0
57 59 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 40:27.6 + 02:42.6
58 61 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 40:29.6 + 02:44.6
59 95 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 40:31.5 + 02:46.5
60 70 Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia 40:40.5 + 02:55.5
61 12 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 40:43.5 + 02:58.5
62 17 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:43.6 + 02:58.6
63 87 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 40:51.4 + 03:06.4
64 104 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 40:54.1 + 03:09.1
65 182 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 40:57.2 + 03:12.2
66 174 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 41:04.7 + 03:19.7
67 89 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 41:06.5 + 03:21.5
68 77 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 41:07.1 + 03:22.1
69 67 Danil Savin 1999 Russia 41:07.2 + 03:22.2
70 66 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 41:07.4 + 03:22.4
71 78 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 41:17.4 + 03:32.4
72 110 Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia 41:18.5 + 03:33.5
73 107 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 41:27.2 + 03:42.2
74 1 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 41:28.5 + 03:43.5
75 3 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 41:32.8 + 03:47.8
76 158 Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia 41:32.9 + 03:47.9
77 92 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 41:34.8 + 03:49.8
78 115 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 41:37.6 + 03:52.6
79 109 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 41:39.8 + 03:54.8
80 96 Alexander Akulenko 2001 Russia 41:40.1 + 03:55.1
81 65 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 41:40.4 + 03:55.4
82 56 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 41:43.7 + 03:58.7
83 123 Mikhail Shestakov 2001 Russia 41:46.3 + 04:01.3
84 129 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 41:50.8 + 04:05.8
85 94 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 41:51.2 + 04:06.2
86 114 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia 41:52.2 + 04:07.2
87 103 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 41:53.2 + 04:08.2
88 88 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 41:54.7 + 04:09.7
89 80 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 41:56.5 + 04:11.5
90 75 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 42:00.5 + 04:15.5
91 122 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 42:01.7 + 04:16.7
92 86 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 42:05.7 + 04:20.7
93 113 Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia 42:07.1 + 04:22.1
94 102 Anton Savosin 2001 Russia 42:07.9 + 04:22.9
95 76 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 42:08.3 + 04:23.3
96 106 Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia 42:17.1 + 04:32.1
97 99 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 42:22.9 + 04:37.9
98 180 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 42:24.7 + 04:39.7
99 91 Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia 42:25.5 + 04:40.5
100 13 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 42:29.2 + 04:44.2
101 84 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 42:36.0 + 04:51.0
102 157 Nikita Zernin 2002 Russia 42:38.9 + 04:53.9
103 150 Dmitriy Tuktarov 1993 Russia 42:40.1 + 04:55.1
104 97 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 42:43.7 + 04:58.7
105 147 Anton Shikalov 2002 Russia 42:44.8 + 04:59.8
106 79 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 42:45.3 + 05:00.3
107 9 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 42:45.8 + 05:00.8
108 16 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia 42:51.3 + 05:06.3
109 119 Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia 42:52.8 + 05:07.8
110 155 Stanislav Rublev 2000 Russia 42:58.4 + 05:13.4
111 82 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 43:00.3 + 05:15.3
112 112 Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia 43:03.6 + 05:18.6
113 124 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 43:12.5 + 05:27.5
114 179 Eldar Yatsuk 2003 Russia 43:14.7 + 05:29.7
115 98 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 43:15.5 + 05:30.5
116 168 Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia 43:26.1 + 05:41.1
117 74 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 43:27.2 + 05:42.2
118 172 Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia 43:32.7 + 05:47.7
119 116 Maxim Kosarev 2003 Russia 43:35.2 + 05:50.2
120 90 Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia 43:42.9 + 05:57.9
121 127 Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia 43:45.1 + 06:00.1
122 149 Dmitriy Milov 2002 Russia 43:48.2 + 06:03.2
123 165 Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia 43:48.4 + 06:03.4
124 111 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 43:56.8 + 06:11.8
125 164 Vladislav Kozlovskiy 2001 Russia 43:59.7 + 06:14.7
126 138 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 44:01.9 + 06:16.9
127 146 Andrey Mikheev 2003 Russia 44:02.0 + 06:17.0
128 105 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 44:02.9 + 06:17.9
129 117 Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia 44:15.1 + 06:30.1
130 100 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 44:19.2 + 06:34.2
131 128 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 44:20.0 + 06:35.0
132 125 Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia 44:21.9 + 06:36.9
133 161 Roman Abramov 2001 Russia 44:25.0 + 06:40.0
134 133 Denis Smolin 2000 Russia 44:32.5 + 06:47.5
135 183 Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia 44:35.0 + 06:50.0
136 120 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 44:51.1 + 07:06.1
137 130 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 44:53.5 + 07:08.5
138 176 Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia 45:06.1 + 07:21.1
139 169 Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia 45:14.6 + 07:29.6
139 175 Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia 45:14.6 + 07:29.6
141 126 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 45:17.5 + 07:32.5
142 159 Vladislav Grinchenko 2001 Russia 45:23.3 + 07:38.3
143 131 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 45:28.6 + 07:43.6
144 173 Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia 45:36.8 + 07:51.8
145 171 Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia 45:43.8 + 07:58.8
146 163 Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia 45:55.5 + 08:10.5
147 170 Roman Uvarov 2001 Russia 46:00.0 + 08:15.0
148 139 Semen Popov 1996 Russia 46:06.4 + 08:21.4
149 148 Dmitriy Buyko 2003 Russia 46:10.9 + 08:25.9
150 135 Nikita Abramov 2000 Russia 46:16.8 + 08:31.8
151 177 Andrey Kutukov 2001 Russia 46:17.1 + 08:32.1
152 134 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 46:21.9 + 08:36.9
153 137 Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia 46:34.7 + 08:49.7
154 118 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 46:51.0 + 09:06.0
155 140 Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia 46:59.5 + 09:14.5
156 166 Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia 47:03.0 + 09:18.0
157 167 Andrey Shmakov 2002 Russia 47:05.8 + 09:20.8
158 136 Dmitriy Peshkov 1997 Russia 47:08.7 + 09:23.7
159 181 Iliya Kostromitin 2003 Russia 47:20.8 + 09:35.8
160 178 Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia 47:51.9 + 10:06.9
161 145 Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia 47:56.0 + 10:11.0
162 142 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 48:02.1 + 10:17.1
163 152 Anton Kostromitin 2002 Russia 48:19.7 + 10:34.7
163 160 Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia 48:19.7 + 10:34.7
165 132 Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia 49:10.4 + 11:25.4
166 144 Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia 49:35.8 + 11:50.8
167 141 Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia 49:44.3 + 11:59.3
168 162 Matvey Tolchin 2003 Russia 50:50.0 + 13:05.0
DNS 11 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
DNS 121 Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia
DNS 153 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS 154 Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
DNS 156 Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
DNS 18 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS 184 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
DNS 185 Daniil Kalinin 2003 Russia
DNS 2 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS 42 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 5 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNS 68 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
DNS 71 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
DNF 101 Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
DNF 108 Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
DNF 143 Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
DNF 151 Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020