Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 14.Nov 2019, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
23:27.0
2
14
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 04.0
3
2
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 13.5
4
8
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 16.5
5
4
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
+ 21.9
6
28
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
+ 22.6
7
13
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 23.0
8
17
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
+ 27.8
9
1
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 29.7
10
22
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
+ 32.5
11
6
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 33.1
12
3
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 37.2
13
21
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 38.4
14
16
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 43.2
15
9
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 47.8
16
26
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
+ 49.0
17
7
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 49.3
18
23
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 49.6
19
18
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 52.0
20
20
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 54.3
21
11
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 56.1
22
12
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 59.3
23
15
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 01:00.6
24
30
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 01:02.7
25
25
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 01:14.0
26
10
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 01:19.1
27
32
Telegin
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 01:26.6
28
33
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
+ 01:28.5
29
35
Antipin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
+ 01:35.0
30
29
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:37.4
31
34
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 02:01.3
32
42
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 02:09.0
33
31
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 02:11.6
34
53
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 02:15.3
35
24
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 02:15.8
36
47
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 02:19.8
37
44
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 02:30.5
38
27
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
+ 02:34.5
39
51
Ivanov
Alexey
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 02:40.8
40
41
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 02:41.9
41
38
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 02:42.0
42
52
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 02:44.9
43
36
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 02:46.0
44
40
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
+ 02:48.5
45
45
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 02:58.5
46
60
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 03:06.3
47
50
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:09.7
48
48
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:27.6
49
49
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:36.4
50
63
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 03:46.0
51
66
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:46.7
52
58
Anichshenko
Maxim
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:50.7
53
56
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 03:52.2
54
37
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:56.2
55
46
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:59.4
56
43
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:13.7
57
65
Yessimseitov
Chingiz
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:18.6
58
59
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:28.4
59
71
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 04:32.8
60
61
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:35.3
61
57
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:43.4
62
80
Galinko
Alexander
2001
Russia
+ 04:46.8
63
74
Stepanov
Yegor
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:54.5
64
62
Karabelnikov
Ivan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 04:56.9
65
55
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 05:04.4
66
64
Nizyayev
Roman
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 05:08.8
67
69
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:21.2
68
70
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 05:30.4
69
84
Burduk
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 05:31.0
70
81
Merk
Dmitriy
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:53.2
71
67
Vagner
Artur
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:48.0
72
82
Khumarbek
Yelaman
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:13.1
73
73
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 07:18.3
74
68
Zinchenko
Danil
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:20.4
75
72
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:20.5
76
78
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 08:18.5
77
75
Afanassov
Nikita
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 08:20.4
78
83
Aidaoui
Jawad
1988
Morocco
+ 12:12.0
DNS
19
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
DNS
39
Rybkin
Vladimir
2001
Russia
DNS
54
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
76
Pushkarev
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
77
Shekey
Kairat
2001
Kazakhstan
DNS
79
Kosarev
Maxim
2003
Russia