Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 13.Nov 2019, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
82
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
25:35.6
2
85
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 46.3
3
68
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 47.2
4
72
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 59.9
5
81
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 01:03.9
6
75
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:04.2
7
62
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 01:04.4
8
78
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 01:08.6
9
65
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 01:09.4
10
80
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 01:11.0
11
52
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 01:14.6
12
84
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 01:16.8
13
76
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 01:17.0
14
70
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 01:17.1
15
83
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 01:23.2
16
63
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
+ 01:29.9
17
71
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 01:39.6
18
79
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:40.4
19
69
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
+ 01:45.7
20
57
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 01:48.0
21
77
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 02:01.4
22
59
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
+ 02:02.2
23
73
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 02:04.3
24
58
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 02:05.2
25
66
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 02:22.0
26
33
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 02:22.9
27
56
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
+ 02:36.1
28
50
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 02:37.5
29
47
Rybkin
Vladimir
2001
Russia
+ 02:51.8
30
51
Antipin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
+ 02:56.1
31
60
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 02:59.3
32
45
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 03:03.8
33
48
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 03:08.2
34
34
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 03:14.3
35
61
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 03:21.3
36
42
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 03:28.4
37
38
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:29.1
38
55
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:35.7
39
4
Kosarev
Maxim
2003
Russia
+ 03:48.1
40
35
Ivanov
Alexey
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:00.1
41
21
Yessimseitov
Chingiz
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:02.2
42
26
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:09.8
43
44
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 04:10.5
44
64
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 04:13.7
45
43
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:19.6
46
39
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:25.5
47
36
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:48.7
48
49
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:48.9
49
37
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 05:04.4
50
41
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 05:05.4
51
23
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 05:22.2
52
32
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 05:22.7
53
28
Anichshenko
Maxim
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:24.1
54
25
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 05:31.0
55
27
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 05:32.0
56
1
Galinko
Alexander
2001
Russia
+ 05:38.1
57
14
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 05:53.7
58
31
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:00.3
59
29
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 06:07.1
60
11
Stepanov
Yegor
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 06:25.4
61
18
Vagner
Artur
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:36.7
62
40
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 06:39.0
63
22
Nizyayev
Roman
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 06:39.7
64
20
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:42.5
65
3
Merk
Dmitriy
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:43.5
66
30
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:45.7
67
19
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 06:51.5
68
17
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:02.0
69
5
Burduk
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 07:34.8
70
15
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 07:48.4
71
2
Khumarbek
Yelaman
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 08:09.0
72
24
Karabelnikov
Ivan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 08:42.1
73
12
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 09:04.6
74
7
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 09:34.3
75
13
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 09:51.8
76
10
Afanassov
Nikita
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 12:05.6
77
6
Ageyev
Nikita
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 13:58.2
DNS
16
Nukeyev
Alibek
2001
Kazakhstan
DNS
46
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNS
53
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
DNS
54
Telegin
Alexander
1994
Russia
DNS
67
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
DNS
74
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNS
8
Shekey
Kairat
2001
Kazakhstan
DNF
9
Pushkarev
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan