Login

Shchuchinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 3 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
3 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
4 12 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
5 2 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
6 8 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
7 20 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
8 24 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
9 5 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
10 11 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
11 21 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
12 27 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
13 14 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
14 16 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
15 19 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
16 23 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
17 9 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
18 13 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
19 17 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
20 26 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
21 7 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
22 10 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
23 25 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
24 28 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
25 29 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
26 4 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
27 15 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
28 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
29 22 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
30 30 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
31 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
32 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
33 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
34 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
35 - Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan
36 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
37 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
38 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
39 - Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan
40 - Iliyas Issabek 2003 Kazakhstan
41 - Alexey Stukalov 1999 Kazakhstan
42 - Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
43 - Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan
44 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
45 - Fedor Karpov 1998 Kazakhstan
46 - Yernar Nursbekov 2002 Kazakhstan
47 - Maxim Anichshenko 2002 Kazakhstan
48 - Dmitriy Kolomeyets 1996 Kazakhstan
49 - Chingiz Yessimseitov 2003 Kazakhstan
50 - Alexandr Parkhomenko 2001 Kazakhstan
51 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
52 - Maxim Kosarev 2003 Russia
53 - Temirlan Ramash 2001 Kazakhstan
54 - Ramil Shamsutdinov 2003 Kazakhstan
55 - Batyrzhan Demeuzhan 2003 Kazakhstan
56 - Ilya Terentyev 1999 Kazakhstan
57 - Alexey Ivanov 2000 Kazakhstan
58 - Dmitriy Merk 2002 Kazakhstan
59 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
60 - Alexander Galinko 2001 Russia
61 - Yaroslav Popov 1999 Kazakhstan
62 - Alisher Kinuarbek 2002 Kazakhstan
63 - Roman Nizyayev 1999 Kazakhstan
64 - Yernur Bexultan 2002 Kazakhstan
65 - Almas Karimov 2002 Kazakhstan
66 - Nikita Vikhrov 1999 Kazakhstan
67 - Dmitriy Ivanov 2001 Kazakhstan
68 - Alexandr Burduk 2001 Kazakhstan
69 - Dmitriy Tanichenko 2000 Kazakhstan
70 - Ivan Gorbenko 2003 Kazakhstan
71 - Yegor Stepanov 2003 Kazakhstan
72 - Artur Vagner 2001 Kazakhstan
73 - Ilya Sherstnyov 2004 Kazakhstan
74 - Amir Abduakhitov 2002 Kazakhstan
75 - Yelaman Khumarbek 2002 Kazakhstan
76 - Nikita Afanassov 2004 Kazakhstan
77 - Artyom Assafov 2001 Kazakhstan
78 - Nikita Pushkarev 2003 Kazakhstan
79 - Nikita Ageyev 2002 Kazakhstan
DNS - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
DNS - Dinmukhamed Gosman 2001 Kazakhstan
DNS - Kairat Shekey 2001 Kazakhstan
DNS - Azamat Yerzhan 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Pavel Melnikov 2003 Kazakhstan
DNS - Assylbek Yerzhan 1991 Kazakhstan
DNS - David Orynbekov 2003 Kazakhstan

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Shchuchinsk
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Tuesday 12.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020