Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 21.Dec 2019, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
14
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
23:26.2
2
26
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
+ 01.6
3
5
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 18.9
4
6
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 21.4
5
29
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
+ 22.2
6
12
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 22.4
7
17
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 22.8
8
16
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
+ 23.7
9
24
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
+ 24.9
10
9
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 25.5
11
8
Buffard
Hugo
1994
France
+ 25.9
12
32
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
+ 28.3
13
4
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
+ 28.5
14
13
Del Fabbro
Luca
1999
Italy
+ 28.9
15
20
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
+ 29.8
16
3
Schely
Theo
1999
France
+ 30.0
17
25
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 30.7
18
2
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 31.0
19
23
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
+ 31.4
20
34
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
+ 33.7
21
10
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
+ 35.3
22
7
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 39.9
23
36
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
+ 40.4
24
35
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
+ 41.7
25
19
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 46.8
26
56
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
+ 47.1
27
40
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
+ 49.5
28
38
Buiatti
Vincent
1999
France
+ 54.4
29
11
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 55.9
30
41
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
+ 01:00.0
31
21
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:00.1
32
15
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 01:01.3
33
18
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
+ 01:02.7
34
28
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:07.8
35
22
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 01:09.0
36
37
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
+ 01:11.9
37
39
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:12.3
38
53
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
+ 01:13.3
38
58
Dellagiacoma
Tommaso
1996
Italy
+ 01:13.3
40
30
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
+ 01:16.0
41
48
Dellagiacoma
Stefano
1999
Italy
+ 01:16.7
42
57
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
+ 01:18.2
43
50
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
+ 01:21.6
44
43
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
+ 01:23.2
45
73
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
+ 01:29.2
46
44
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
+ 01:29.7
47
31
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 01:30.8
48
49
De Biasi
Leonardo
1999
Italy
+ 01:38.3
49
45
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
+ 01:41.6
50
64
Magli
Pietro
1999
Italy
+ 01:42.1
51
80
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
+ 01:43.1
52
65
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
+ 01:43.9
53
54
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
+ 01:44.5
54
51
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
+ 01:44.6
55
33
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
+ 01:45.3
56
1
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 01:46.9
57
89
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:51.6
58
62
Näpflin
Andrin
1997
Switzerland
+ 01:52.4
59
60
Facchini
Davide
1999
Italy
+ 01:53.9
60
68
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
+ 01:54.6
61
59
Matous
Adam
1998
Czechia
+ 02:08.8
62
74
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
+ 02:18.9
63
76
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
+ 02:24.5
64
47
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 02:29.9
65
70
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
+ 02:31.1
66
69
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
+ 02:32.9
67
42
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
+ 02:34.4
68
75
Selles
Gral
1999
Spain
+ 02:34.7
69
82
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
+ 02:36.0
70
67
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
+ 02:39.0
71
71
Mauron
Lars
1999
Switzerland
+ 02:47.7
72
88
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
+ 03:05.4
73
90
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
+ 03:16.6
74
77
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 03:17.5
75
72
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 03:22.7
76
52
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:37.0
77
79
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
+ 03:37.5
78
84
Fugger
Matthias
1991
Austria
+ 03:39.0
79
83
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
+ 03:39.6
80
78
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
+ 04:13.0
81
61
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
+ 04:45.7
82
85
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
+ 04:53.3
83
81
Skvarenina
Martin
1999
Slovakia
+ 05:10.9
84
66
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
+ 05:22.9
85
86
Cabrita
Filipe
1979
Portugal
+ 11:31.7
DNS
27
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
DNS
46
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
DNS
55
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
DNS
63
Longo
Alessandro
1999
Italy
DNS
87
Szczotka
Mateusz
1998
Poland