Login

St. Ulrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:08.9 40:08.9
2 9 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 40:12.7 + 03.8
3 18 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 40:18.1 + 09.2
4 5 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 40:21.1 + 12.2
5 15 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 40:24.4 + 15.5
6 10 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 40:29.7 + 20.8
7 13 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 40:32.6 + 23.7
8 11 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 40:33.2 + 24.3
9 25 Cyril Fähndrich 1999 Switzerland 40:37.7 + 28.8
10 19 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 40:42.3 + 33.4
11 24 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 40:43.4 + 34.5
12 31 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 40:46.9 + 38.0
13 28 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 40:54.1 + 45.2
14 4 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 40:55.2 + 46.3
15 14 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 40:57.8 + 48.9
16 39 Vincent Buiatti 1999 France 40:58.8 + 49.9
17 21 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 41:04.6 + 55.7
18 12 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 41:07.7 + 58.8
19 41 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 41:11.1 + 01:02.2
20 23 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 41:12.7 + 01:03.8
21 16 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 41:13.9 + 01:05.0
22 35 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 41:22.4 + 01:13.5
23 27 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 41:24.0 + 01:15.1
24 38 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 41:28.8 + 01:19.9
25 33 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 41:34.1 + 01:25.2
26 49 Stefano Dellagiacoma 1999 Italy 41:37.9 + 01:29.0
27 8 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 41:42.6 + 01:33.7
28 61 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 41:48.6 + 01:39.7
29 44 Philipp Unger 1998 Germany 41:51.5 + 01:42.6
30 26 Josef Fässler 1998 Germany 41:53.9 + 01:45.0
31 45 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 41:54.7 + 01:45.8
32 37 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 41:56.8 + 01:47.9
33 42 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 42:10.2 + 02:01.3
34 20 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 42:16.4 + 02:07.5
35 17 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 42:17.8 + 02:08.9
36 59 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 42:20.5 + 02:11.6
37 2 Theo Schely 1999 France 42:26.1 + 02:17.2
38 29 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 42:31.8 + 02:22.9
39 30 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 42:32.4 + 02:23.5
40 62 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 42:40.4 + 02:31.5
41 36 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 42:41.2 + 02:32.3
42 40 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 43:01.7 + 02:52.8
43 46 Kim Zalcik 1999 Czech Republic 43:22.7 + 03:13.8
44 64 Davide Facchini 1999 Italy 43:24.7 + 03:15.8
45 51 Leonardo De Biasi 1999 Italy 43:31.5 + 03:22.6
46 7 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 43:34.2 + 03:25.3
47 43 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 43:46.6 + 03:37.7
48 56 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland 43:53.3 + 03:44.4
49 63 Adam Matous 1998 Czech Republic 44:01.1 + 03:52.2
50 57 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 44:02.7 + 03:53.8
51 52 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 44:12.5 + 04:03.6
52 53 Arnaud Guex 1999 Switzerland 44:16.3 + 04:07.4
53 50 Flurin Grond 1999 Switzerland 44:22.8 + 04:13.9
54 68 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 44:29.1 + 04:20.2
55 34 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 44:34.3 + 04:25.4
56 90 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 44:36.5 + 04:27.6
57 67 Pietro Magli 1999 Italy 44:37.2 + 04:28.3
58 47 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 44:43.1 + 04:34.2
59 60 Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium 44:45.5 + 04:36.6
60 75 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 44:57.1 + 04:48.2
61 73 Severin Bässler 1999 Switzerland 45:00.0 + 04:51.1
62 72 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 45:02.1 + 04:53.2
63 71 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland 45:06.1 + 04:57.2
64 76 Benjamin Rosselet 1998 Switzerland 45:27.9 + 05:19.0
65 65 Andrin Näpflin 1997 Switzerland 45:33.3 + 05:24.4
66 85 Erik Raduha 1997 Slovenia 45:51.7 + 05:42.8
67 58 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 45:53.7 + 05:44.8
68 91 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria 45:54.4 + 05:45.5
69 74 Lars Mauron 1999 Switzerland 46:16.8 + 06:07.9
70 48 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 46:28.0 + 06:19.1
71 83 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 46:29.4 + 06:20.5
72 3 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 46:36.0 + 06:27.1
73 70 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 46:55.3 + 06:46.4
74 82 Samuel Beeler 1999 Switzerland 47:02.2 + 06:53.3
75 77 Gral Selles 1999 Spain 47:03.8 + 06:54.9
76 79 Matthias Leibundgut 1986 Switzerland 47:55.6 + 07:46.7
77 78 Florian Guler 1999 Switzerland 48:42.1 + 08:33.2
78 81 Nicholas Blackwell 1999 Australia 48:55.5 + 08:46.6
79 86 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria 49:20.5 + 09:11.6
80 84 Martin Skvarenina 1999 Slovakia 50:26.7 + 10:17.8
81 80 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary 50:34.4 + 10:25.5
82 87 Steve Hiestand 1984 Brazil 53:02.8 + 12:53.9
83 69 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 53:04.3 + 12:55.4
84 89 Mateusz Szczotka 1998 Poland 53:26.1 + 13:17.2
85 88 Filipe Cabrita 1979 Portugal 1:03:25.6 + 23:16.7
DSQ 1 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
DSQ 22 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
DNS 32 Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 Austria
DNS 55 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 66 Alessandro Longo 1999 Italy
DNF 54 Nicola Castelli 1997 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 20.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020